GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TR on ts30.x3.international.travian.com

Name:TR
Rank:8 ()
Member:60 (+60)
Villages:159 (+159)
Population:55,863 (+55,863)
Pop./member:931 (+0)
Founding:15/08/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:DooM (since 15/08/21)
TR (since 30/11/21)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
> Show list (21 entries)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
KınaytOnlayn-4 (+4)1,982 (+1,982)30/11/21
Raindropz-4 (+4)1,851 (+1,851)30/11/21
Rhobar-4 (+4)1,779 (+1,779)30/11/21
KUARKA-3 (+3)1,531 (+1,531)30/11/21
Ayarsiz-IB-2-4 (+4)1,409 (+1,409)30/11/21
ZEVK-3 (+3)1,354 (+1,354)30/11/21
AytaçEfendi.3(+3)4 (+4)1,282 (+1,282)30/11/21
fevo-3 (+3)1,267 (+1,267)30/11/21
Kadir4397-3 (+3)1,248 (+1,248)30/11/21
BundyD-4 (+4)1,241 (+1,241)30/11/21
FederalAs®2(+2)3 (+3)1,202 (+1,202)30/11/21
slithery2(+2)3 (+3)1,197 (+1,197)30/11/21
Vengaful-4 (+4)1,195 (+1,195)30/11/21
HelltrainTTM-3 (+3)1,173 (+1,173)30/11/21
beerzaza-3 (+3)1,168 (+1,168)30/11/21
Tayrex-3 (+3)1,149 (+1,149)30/11/21
FT Jack-3 (+3)1,124 (+1,124)30/11/21
ciunfri-3 (+3)1,108 (+1,108)30/11/21
timoty-3 (+3)1,082 (+1,082)30/11/21
dundar58-3 (+3)1,078 (+1,078)30/11/21
Lewy85TTM10(+10)3 (+3)1,039 (+1,039)30/11/21
ozy_brt-3 (+3)1,007 (+1,007)30/11/21
Joker-3 (+3)982 (+982)30/11/21
Exer-2 (+2)929 (+929)30/11/21
onur28LTU-3 (+3)927 (+927)30/11/21
Huy-3 (+3)925 (+925)30/11/21
HarlemBeyondLMS1(+1)3 (+3)909 (+909)30/11/21
Sinner2(+2)3 (+3)900 (+900)30/11/21
metehan39-2 (+2)891 (+891)30/11/21
AloneMan-2 (+2)881 (+881)30/11/21
xLeejahfvezLonel-3 (+3)864 (+864)30/11/21
kanuni35-2 (+2)859 (+859)30/11/21
HerakleS-2 (+2)856 (+856)30/11/21
king55- J --3 (+3)814 (+814)30/11/21
EBABİL24-3 (+3)807 (+807)30/11/21
zrkn26D1(+1)3 (+3)800 (+800)30/11/21
Synx-3 (+3)783 (+783)30/11/21
selim8982-2 (+2)763 (+763)30/11/21
Sivola-2 (+2)731 (+731)30/11/21
Mezziks-2 (+2)729 (+729)30/11/21
Empty-2 (+2)716 (+716)02/12/21
vlarjmor-2 (+2)714 (+714)30/11/21
FILINTA-2 (+2)708 (+708)30/11/21
burakaslan-2 (+2)691 (+691)30/11/21
TİMURTTM14(+14)2 (+2)673 (+673)30/11/21
Sharior-2 (+2)667 (+667)30/11/21
MAG-2 (+2)641 (+641)30/11/21
Mayk1(+1)2 (+2)609 (+609)30/11/21
Yamaha mt-07-2 (+2)596 (+596)30/11/21
Kacbenden-2 (+2)593 (+593)30/11/21
gero-2 (+2)586 (+586)30/11/21
yaslıkurt01-2 (+2)579 (+579)30/11/21
expresssABest2(+2)2 (+2)578 (+578)30/11/21
ANJO DA MORTE-2 (+2)574 (+574)30/11/21
bushof-A19--2 (+2)572 (+572)30/11/21
MargalaΕλλάς-2 (+2)552 (+552)30/11/21
Honazlı-2 (+2)535 (+535)30/11/21
zxda- J --2 (+2)532 (+532)30/11/21
RedDad-2 (+2)469 (+469)30/11/21
terso41-2 (+2)462 (+462)30/11/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
大肥羊LMS4 (+4)1,470 (+1,470)15/08/21
HippolytaSambu3 (+3)658 (+658)16/08/21
Odyssey1 (+1)147 (+147)15/08/21
GordonΕλλάς2 (+2)368 (+368)15/08/21
DOOM- BAMBUdeleted15/08/21
Леха2 (+2)608 (+608)15/08/21
SenecaTR 23 (+3)1,369 (+1,369)30/11/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     23   (38%)
Teutons     14   (23%)
Gauls     8   (13%)
Egyptians     7   (12%)
Huns     8   (13%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 38 (+38)
• Lost: 29 (+38)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.