GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance DG on ts30.travian.com

Name:DG
Rank:35 (1 fallen)
Member:3 (+0)
Villages:12 (+0)
Population:6,097 (+0)
Pop./member:2,032 (+0)
Founding:10/01/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:SB (since 10/01/18)
DG (since 19/01/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Minimuggen-5 (0)2,953 (0)10/01/18
BvL-4 (0)2,012 (0)10/01/18
Iver-3 (0)1,132 (0)10/01/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (33%)
Egyptians     1   (33%)
Huns     1   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
UM2