GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ™SK on ts3.travian.com.sa

Name:™SK
Rank:8 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:5 (+0)
Population:3,476 (+0)
Pop./member:3,476 (+0)
Founding:02/12/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:MiM (since 02/12/19)
SK - MiM (since 03/12/19)
MiM (since 15/12/19)
™SK (since 13/01/20)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
أبن روقالدلبحي35 (0)3,476 (0)03/12/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
الزير ابو ليلىSK7 (0)5,964 (+118)01/02/20
فارووقSK7 (0)5,414 (+91)01/02/20
SeniorSK11 (0)9,718 (+348)13/12/19
ahmadhieSK13 (+2)7,506 (+231)13/12/19
secretlandSK5 (0)3,345 (+74)01/02/20
Ali88deleted15/01/20
ahmadhieSK13 (+2)7,506 (+231)01/02/20
SeniorSK11 (0)9,718 (+348)01/02/20
طابن بالبرتسهSK9 (0)4,169 (+331)01/02/20
maherSK7 (0)3,235 (+30)24/01/20

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Teutons     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 12 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-9
C_I_A2
ww1

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.