GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Eip on ts3.travian.co.il

Name:Eip
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:35 (+0)
Villages:487 (+5)
Population:309,444 (+3,535)
Pop./member:8,841 (+101)
Founding:15/07/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Eip (since 15/07/19)
Eip NW (since 21/08/19)
Eip N (since 02/09/19)
Eip (since 09/11/19)
Reinforcement:מילה, EIP S
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
O-bidile20(+2)29 (+2)23,557 (+2,157)13/12/19
QeroxEIP NE825 (0)20,402 (0)02/09/19
Kenzoקנזו721 (0)15,830 (0)07/11/19
Magicמילה1121 (0)15,497 (+91)07/11/19
ShadowEIP NE520 (0)14,771 (+35)02/09/19
KingKINGDOM-20 (+1)14,012 (+394)24/01/20
Doflamingoהמרוקאים318 (0)13,033 (+102)30/07/19
moty147741TROY917 (0)12,260 (0)21/08/19
מתן418 (0)11,561 (+17)17/07/19
Julius Ceaser-17 (0)11,500 (0)21/07/19
larisaמילה320 (0)10,668 (+40)13/11/19
אור מT.R715 (0)10,096 (+8)11/11/19
TuktukEip2415 (0)9,513 (0)05/08/19
נתן-18 (0)9,481 (+7)24/09/19
Emotions114 (0)9,135 (0)16/07/19
king23200EIP S-12 (0)8,911 (0)09/11/19
חופיסטיפיקT.R614 (0)8,406 (+3)13/11/19
KingDavid-18 (+1)7,838 (+235)16/07/19
alon313 (0)7,682 (0)18/11/19
Falafel113 (0)7,019 (+23)03/11/19
TarekDA-9 (0)6,347 (+11)06/02/20
MusToKillמילה-11 (0)6,129 (0)03/12/19
Exodus39 (0)5,788 (0)17/11/19
Tilted Towersמילה-9 (0)5,362 (0)09/11/19
sara310 (0)5,228 (0)23/08/19
RitalinEIP acad-12 (0)5,173 (+92)06/08/19
DAHUA-10 (+1)5,019 (+49)22/10/19
big38 (0)4,896 (+160)17/07/19
toko214EIP S-8 (0)4,788 (0)09/11/19
פעם נוספתEIP S19 (0)4,457 (+80)09/11/19
Alt18 (0)4,227 (0)02/08/19
Empire Mo.zEIP S110 (0)3,972 (+6)09/11/19
daniel2031995-7 (0)3,678 (+25)16/11/19
אלעד מלך המלכים-5 (0)1,614 (0)15/07/19
AvnerEIP acad-4 (0)1,594 (0)20/08/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
נארdeleted18/10/19
vigodsdeleted17/07/19
הברווזון המכוער9 (0)1,482 (-8)26/11/19
MaximumEffortdeleted15/07/19
erezgideleted25/08/19
GodMoraddeleted16/07/19
feretdeleted08/08/19
Arrow2 (0)859 (0)19/08/19
Blockdeleted20/07/19
Kundalinideleted05/11/19
שלומי זלמןdeleted23/07/19
eilon53deleted19/08/19
asddeleted31/07/19
DIBILdeleted29/07/19
Goodwindeleted30/07/19
o.m.g2019deleted31/07/19
mlkyl9 (0)4,348 (0)20/08/19
Mundanedeleted28/08/19
גיבור5 (0)885 (0)28/07/19
תמניdeleted23/07/19
Amichaydeleted19/08/19
amitaiDA11 (0)6,092 (0)19/08/19
מאלכי6deleted31/07/19
ofekdeleted20/08/19
Zeusdeleted07/12/19
אסטריקסdeleted21/07/19
troydeleted13/11/19
2timfu2 (0)638 (0)06/11/19
יאיר900deleted25/07/19
GodMoraddeleted28/07/19
קיפוד מחומשdeleted27/10/19
DamDEIP S3 (0)1,156 (0)19/08/19
ee00deleted06/09/19
שדגד3DA6 (0)3,710 (0)19/08/19
הכובשdeleted31/07/19
vigodsdeleted14/08/19
גוליברdeleted23/08/19
תותח בעםdeleted23/07/19
Alradodeleted31/07/19
roko1deleted31/07/19
שחף8 (0)6,327 (0)31/12/19
הטכנאיdeleted09/12/19
almogxdeleted19/08/19
אילוןdeleted19/08/19
Raptordeleted26/10/19
דגיגוןdeleted31/07/19
Cap3 (0)1,108 (0)29/10/19
syenitehandballdeleted31/07/19
אגמןdeleted27/10/19
עייטוןdeleted31/07/19
יאירצבי3 (0)834 (+177)30/07/19
Kipodik3 (0)1,084 (0)07/11/19
Rounddeleted03/08/19
shimondeleted06/10/19
SpencerD8deleted19/08/19
NanaBananadeleted08/08/19
Dr.Katzdeleted02/09/19
אסטריקסdeleted20/08/19
Idodeleted19/08/19
Hen2406deleted07/08/19
soheil1264 (0)1,413 (0)19/08/19
נמוdeleted04/08/19
נדבdeleted19/08/19
Kentdeleted01/09/19
Ryokodeleted20/08/19
Malabideleted19/08/19
alm439deleted19/09/19
גיבור5 (0)885 (0)27/10/19
Inside5 (0)912 (0)27/10/19
Arrow2 (0)859 (0)29/10/19
דגיגוןdeleted27/10/19
הכובשdeleted01/11/19
עייטוןdeleted18/10/19
rydardeleted13/11/19
Casamirodeleted23/09/19
Ainz Ooal Gowndeleted23/09/19
Anerdeleted22/08/19
Daviddeleted31/08/19
roomba1 (0)574 (0)05/11/19
Ryokodeleted03/09/19
soheil1264 (0)1,413 (0)01/11/19
shirokodeleted10/09/19
יחיאלdeleted22/09/19
נמר 05 (0)2,462 (0)31/12/19
lior121 (0)959 (0)10/10/19
benja555deleted14/12/19
יהונתן 12deleted06/09/19
THE KILLERdeleted06/09/19
Aviler6 (0)1,605 (0)24/11/19
Malabideleted13/09/19
roihezkideleted22/11/19
rotem1667deleted17/09/19
ELBAZ PRO4 (0)1,562 (0)03/01/20
hunterdeleted18/09/19
afik6 (0)2,820 (0)13/12/19
mlkyl9 (0)4,348 (0)29/01/20
alex2kdeleted04/11/19
עייטוןdeleted27/10/19
Raptordeleted20/12/19
Dr.Katzdeleted14/02/20
erezgideleted12/12/19
eilon53deleted30/11/19
MOR GABI7 (0)2,697 (0)31/12/19
IGORdeleted09/02/20
gal hay3 (0)1,455 (0)18/12/19
הברווזון המכוער9 (0)1,482 (-8)13/12/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     14   (40%)
Teutons     9   (26%)
Gauls     12   (34%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 102 (+2)
• Lost: 20 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 104 (+2)
• Lost: 5 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-69
מילה18
Eip6
DA4
103
WW1
KHC1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-8
Eip6
מילה3
DA2
ששש1