GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Excluido on ts20.lusobrasileiro.travian.com

Name:Excluido
Rank:9 (1 raised)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:29 (+3)
Population:14,450 (+1,360)
Pop./member:7,225 (+680)
Founding:04/06/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Aguardno (since 04/06/19)
Excluido (since 05/06/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ScorpyonsVagaEspe10(+2)16 (+2)8,860 (+817)04/06/19
Pereba4(+1)13 (+1)5,590 (+543)04/06/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
RichardVIIUN1ØØ2 (0)1,318 (0)05/07/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Egyptians     2   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 11 (+3)
• Lost: 5 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 14 (+3)
• Lost: 6 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-11

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
UN1004
O.M.1