GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance OSTP on ts20.lusobrasileiro.travian.com

Name:OSTP
Rank:23 (no change)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:6 (+0)
Population:1,613 (+0)
Pop./member:807 (+0)
Founding:14/04/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ROTA AC (since 14/04/19)
OSTP (since 01/05/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Selitrwki-2 (0)826 (0)14/04/19
iagoribeiro32-4 (0)787 (0)14/04/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
mchfdeleted23/04/19
FamosoStifler14deleted08/05/19
TransporterSDHTOP6 (+1)3,964 (+419)23/04/19
mcrishotmaildeleted14/04/19
Patusquinha78deleted13/07/19
WALLMACH1NEdeleted25/04/19
LINEUPdeleted06/05/19
palaxxdeleted24/04/19
kingDomdeleted25/04/19
dahthingdeleted24/04/19
schuhdeleted14/05/19
krakekakadeleted21/07/19
Seu Darthdeleted19/04/19
Brabus1 (-1)817 (-108)14/04/19
Guizo4 (0)1,497 (0)20/04/19
apto311deleted24/04/19
Lingrensdeleted16/04/19
jlmcabraldeleted04/07/19
Nemodeleted14/04/19
realmontesedeleted30/04/19
Pelhaesdeleted30/04/19
leobasedeleted22/04/19
tgmengattodeleted01/07/19
GilSilvaTCdeleted09/05/19
mata-ratosdeleted03/05/19
Psyrosdeleted30/04/19
Ashura87deleted30/04/19
Topr81deleted14/04/19
maritosa5 (-4)3,105 (-3,425)27/06/19
davmatosdeleted23/04/19
dageusdeleted23/04/19
Allrashyddeleted25/04/19
LadyJessiedeleted16/04/19
5feiradeleted23/04/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (50%)
Egyptians     1   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 19 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
N@M 12
-1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
UN1009
SDHTOP+6
-3
UN1ØØ1