GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance xz on ts20.balkans.travian.com

Name:xz
Rank:16 (1 raised)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:9 (+0)
Population:4,829 (+33)
Pop./member:4,829 (+33)
Founding:23/04/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:#8 (since 23/04/19)
xz (since 18/05/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
NEO29 (0)4,829 (+33)24/04/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
tehtnicadeleted15/05/19
Rakdeleted17/05/19
БАБА ЯГАЮнаци15 (+1)8,740 (+594)17/05/19
Shady4 (0)1,154 (-19)30/04/19
martiniДУЛО SF9 (0)4,528 (0)10/05/19
Ivor51deleted08/05/19
Matodeleted01/05/19
Pacs031deleted28/04/19
Siki1991deleted03/05/19
épiNapaddeleted30/04/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 2 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 2 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
SSG2

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-1
Юнаци1