GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance zzzzz on ts20.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:zzzzz
Rank:13 ()
Member:1 (+1)
Villages:2 (+2)
Population:219 (+219)
Pop./member:219 (+0)
Founding:05/06/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:DUAYEN (since 05/06/19)
zzzzz (since 05/08/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
jacquesbill-2 (+1)219 (+44)05/08/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
darkphenixOG3 (-1)404 (-1,081)21/06/19
kanaryamfenerliOG23 (0)5,752 (0)16/06/19
Cocodeleted16/06/19
mayhemdeleted18/06/19
Av123deleted10/06/19
skodadeleted09/06/19
jomboyOG1 (0)78 (+45)22/06/19
lapulapuOG7 (0)1,861 (+271)19/06/19
BalidavOG5 (0)1,887 (+222)19/06/19
jure13 (0)1,482 (0)19/06/19
SpeediOG4 (-1)1,175 (-438)19/06/19
nouzaed1 (0)233 (0)16/06/19
puntoOG4 (-1)965 (-496)18/06/19
Skyrahdeleted19/06/19
Hulkdeleted15/06/19
Crowndeleted09/06/19
fullmoonskydeleted09/06/19
GadoOG1 (0)5 (+5)10/06/19
Mac39OG3 (-1)286 (-773)17/06/19
StrontoOG3 (-1)689 (-1,006)16/06/19
Queen Seon-Deokdeleted09/06/19
Senseimo1 (0)334 (+10)22/06/19
Chynabeastdeleted21/06/19
megan0142 (0)798 (+10)22/06/19
Cyrilchezadeleted07/06/19
Fat AmericanABM1 (-8)0 (-2,374)15/06/19
anisOG4 (-8)206 (-1,663)10/06/19
rawana.3 (0)764 (+29)20/06/19
kojack77OG10 (0)2,336 (+207)15/06/19
Hobgoblin2 (0)576 (0)19/06/19
SekhmetOG8 (0)2,833 (-185)16/06/19
Pipstar66OG6 (0)1,341 (+7)09/06/19
masterOG5 (0)2,655 (+50)18/06/19
WarWhor31033110 (0)2,986 (+99)16/06/19
ITALIAFUC K6 (0)2,062 (-345)18/06/19
sqrwielOG2 (0)640 (-365)19/06/19
SnarkastOG1 (0)0 (-196)20/06/19
Alreddeleted18/06/19
tinytotdeleted19/06/19
Fooliodeleted19/06/19
GadoOG1 (0)5 (+5)19/06/19
LDragondeleted16/06/19
NealAm2 (0)489 (+1)22/06/19
Av123deleted18/06/19
That Guydeleted19/06/19
tavlayandeleted21/06/19
mercurydeleted21/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
UAG2
GI1