GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Divine on ts20.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:Divine
Rank:15 ()
Member:1 (+1)
Villages:1 (+1)
Population:110 (+110)
Pop./member:110 (+0)
Founding:29/05/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Dragons (since 29/05/19)
Divine (since 01/08/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
IRDivine-1 (0)110 (+65)01/08/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
LDragondeleted04/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.