GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance KOON on ts20.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:KOON
Rank:2 (1 raised)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:42 (+0)
Population:36,812 (+0)
Pop./member:36,812 (+0)
Founding:16/05/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ROGUE (since 16/05/19)
KOON (since 11/07/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
RaelagGI3042 (0)36,812 (0)11/07/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
darkphenixOG3 (-1)404 (-1,081)04/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Egyptians     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 2 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 30 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-2

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.