GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance SS BIRRA on ts2.travian.pt

Name:SS BIRRA
Rank:2 (no change)
Member:59 (+0)
Villages:1107 (+15)
Population:774,234 (+16,624)
Pop./member:13,123 (+282)
Founding:07/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:SS (since 07/11/17)
SS BIRRA (since 25/07/18)
Reinforcement:SS-STC, SS-US
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Morte21(+1)35 (+1)27,946 (+1,052)07/11/17
funkadeliczzzA23(+2)29 (+1)24,221 (+1,739)08/03/18
SeroSS-US17(+2)29 (+2)23,917 (+1,933)13/06/18
Enchantress21(+1)27 (+1)22,756 (+1,023)08/11/17
emocas99SS-US332 (0)21,725 (+81)11/06/18
DeadShotSS 999430 (0)21,165 (+161)22/12/17
AstronaveSS-STC1224 (+1)21,150 (+78)03/12/17
Velhaca-28 (+1)19,803 (+986)08/11/17
jmingatosSS-US125 (0)19,762 (+430)21/11/17
M62SS-STC-24 (0)19,604 (+822)19/04/18
bmiguelfmSS-US-20 (0)18,147 (+495)17/11/17
VampiSS-STC15(+3)22 (+2)17,726 (+1,278)12/11/17
MaglorSS-US221 (0)17,436 (+25)13/11/17
TitinoSS-US124 (0)17,309 (+619)18/11/17
escaravelho37SS-STC924 (0)16,798 (+118)08/05/18
RMASS-US622 (0)15,309 (+6)19/11/17
the_ozzyS&D1119 (0)15,246 (-705)08/11/17
HugoT119 (0)15,231 (+609)08/11/17
O exorcistaSS-US122 (-1)14,994 (-541)17/11/17
MoD123 (0)14,550 (+489)08/11/17
georgedavis2(+1)20 (+1)14,536 (+1,016)07/11/17
Onfire123 (+1)13,987 (+354)08/11/17
musashi10(+1)19 (+1)13,910 (+903)28/01/18
skillsboySS-US-21 (0)13,706 (+165)17/11/17
TouringJST1019 (0)13,494 (+75)28/02/18
Rebenta CoxisSS-STC421 (0)13,395 (+179)13/11/17
ViolentTurtle8(+2)22 (+2)12,886 (+1,174)07/11/17
GongasSS-STC422 (0)12,860 (+193)17/04/18
RodrigoSS-US-22 (0)12,445 (+283)12/12/17
Fat JoSS-US119 (0)12,205 (+27)03/12/17
AshzartSS-US-19 (0)12,171 (+408)19/07/18
MorganSS-US318 (0)12,057 (-63)17/11/17
deepayptSS-STC315 (0)11,654 (+37)15/06/18
DUXXI-15 (0)11,303 (+6)07/11/17
MarijoanoSS-US814 (0)11,146 (+14)24/11/17
XanaSS-US-17 (0)10,826 (0)17/11/17
victoremSS-US115 (+1)10,571 (+435)17/11/17
Djps2(+1)17 (+1)10,337 (+854)07/11/17
TugaLusoSS-US514 (0)9,893 (+28)14/06/18
warrkravSS-US-13 (0)9,684 (+103)16/11/17
Campones1115 (0)9,541 (+64)07/11/17
NCB-17 (0)9,449 (+99)10/11/17
zodeSS-STC314 (+1)9,271 (+110)04/03/18
AMCSS-STC213 (0)9,263 (+73)25/03/18
Walter KowalskiSS-US217 (+1)9,030 (+103)20/12/17
Fat PaulSS-US-15 (0)8,993 (+17)03/12/17
wolf1214 (0)8,838 (+130)10/11/17
pwunkzSS-US513 (0)8,772 (+150)12/01/18
SazaelSS-STC-15 (0)8,722 (+39)23/01/18
Jose Costa-16 (0)8,703 (+4)10/11/17
MalorneSS-STC-14 (0)7,919 (+88)17/04/18
Btk212 (0)7,562 (+65)10/11/17
MariaFavitaSS-STC110 (0)7,097 (+36)19/11/17
wiitabbySS-US-12 (0)7,078 (+54)20/07/18
Monte Olimpo28 (0)6,179 (+24)07/11/17
chipSS-US-10 (0)5,424 (+77)21/11/17
CrisSS-STC-8 (0)5,337 (+65)17/11/17
KARPASS-US313 (-1)4,872 (-682)11/02/18
snsSS-US-7 (0)4,323 (+26)14/12/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
K.Mdeleted20/12/17
Braunerdeleted20/12/17
frank zappaSS-US12 (0)8,012 (+59)07/11/17
simiaodeleted19/04/18
Aninhas128SS-US10 (0)4,445 (+9)15/11/17
Jigsawdeleted16/04/18
KARMAdeleted20/03/18
Beri13 (-4)5,573 (-3,129)14/11/17
Zen Valderdeleted14/11/17
P0KEM0NG0deleted17/01/18
carroliodeleted01/03/18
Rosswelldeleted27/12/17
Ovelha Negradeleted15/12/17
ellokosamdeleted09/12/17
fabiodeleted10/02/18
slydeleted29/12/17
beachcabanadeleted29/04/18
Ingriddeleted24/02/18
Ricanucadeleted22/12/17
Princessdeleted16/01/18
Beri13 (-4)5,573 (-3,129)19/07/18
CÃO DO SOUTOdeleted29/12/17
Vingadoresdeleted19/02/18
BBFdeleted29/04/18
Maluquinhodeleted28/04/18
fabiodeleted14/07/18
ArqueiroReverso6 (-9)3,879 (-7,013)19/07/18
simiaodeleted17/05/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     24   (41%)
Teutons     18   (31%)
Gauls     17   (29%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 220 (+14)
• Lost: 54 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 244 (+14)
• Lost: 53 (+14)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-135
SS BIRRA36
FREE9
SS-US7
PWR *5
PWR4
FREE Par4
XXXX4
SS-STC3
FREE - @3
Pop3
FR_O..3
L.E.I.2
DW1
SNK1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SS BIRRA36
FREE6
PWR5
-2
SS-US2
FR_O..2
PWR *1