GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance SS-STC on ts2.travian.pt

Name:SS-STC
Rank:11 (1 fallen)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:16 (+0)
Population:8,296 (+0)
Pop./member:4,148 (+0)
Founding:07/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Stc (since 07/11/17)
SS-STC (since 09/11/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
mother zappaSS-US-10 (0)5,685 (0)19/12/17
Craniusaa16 (0)2,611 (0)05/03/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Pureforce7deleted28/01/18
reyzinh07deleted19/04/18
Ate Chorasdeleted12/11/17
GongasSS BIRRA22 (0)12,860 (+193)16/04/18
elmatadore3deleted21/12/17
Drame3 (0)1,141 (0)20/04/18
bulchdeleted09/11/17
Bad Boydeleted30/12/17
Taksmandeleted31/01/18
Magalhaesdeleted28/01/18
NunnusSS-US12 (0)8,653 (+83)14/06/18
FLBdeleted30/11/17
goppdeleted19/12/17
King Rockdeleted21/12/17
VampiSS BIRRA22 (+2)17,726 (+1,278)11/11/17
ArqueiroReverso6 (-9)3,879 (-7,013)16/04/18
Jimix12deleted08/12/17
3mmmdeleted22/02/18
Raízdeleted16/12/17
AMCSS BIRRA13 (0)9,263 (+73)24/03/18
slydeleted17/11/17
Rebenta CoxisSS BIRRA21 (0)13,395 (+179)12/11/17
musashiSS BIRRA19 (+1)13,910 (+903)23/11/17
TALAMYUS2 (0)519 (0)15/05/18
.Bin.deleted14/12/17
Princessdeleted20/11/17
getsuga teamdeleted14/11/17
BPFrondeleted20/11/17
sifpowerdeleted16/12/17
NOOBdeleted21/12/17
DylanSS-US14 (0)8,865 (+12)20/01/18
CrisSS BIRRA8 (0)5,337 (+65)16/11/17
SazaelSS BIRRA15 (0)8,722 (+39)22/01/18
jukadeleted24/11/17
HakkenXdeleted27/12/17
Rafaeldeleted24/01/18
TugaLusoSS BIRRA14 (0)9,893 (+28)05/03/18
Vandaldeleted16/12/17
MariaFavitaSS BIRRA10 (0)7,097 (+36)18/11/17
AllMartinsdeleted16/04/18
Osamadeleted05/01/18
Alemaodeleted02/06/18
Beri13 (-4)5,573 (-3,129)15/11/17
españadeleted09/12/17
MalorneSS BIRRA14 (0)7,919 (+88)16/04/18
SukMiKokSS-US7 (0)4,278 (+6)12/12/17
damadeleted15/02/18
ADCSdeleted20/02/18
emocas99SS BIRRA32 (0)21,725 (+81)11/05/18
Ambrósiodeleted27/12/17
AstronaveSS BIRRA24 (+1)21,150 (+78)02/12/17
ShadesManSS-US19 (+2)12,210 (+1,572)12/06/18
DP7deleted21/03/18
dropdeleted13/12/17
CoXodeleted22/11/17
gribeiroSS-US16 (0)7,973 (+188)14/06/18
kikas71SS-US17 (0)12,169 (+300)27/01/18
Mortixdeleted26/02/18
PixSS-US22 (+1)18,230 (+1,328)14/06/18
Bad Bonesdeleted11/01/18
Pinacdeleted24/11/17
Fat Billdeleted24/04/18
dma278SS-US24 (+1)14,848 (+196)11/06/18
M62SS BIRRA24 (0)19,604 (+822)18/04/18
zodeSS BIRRA14 (+1)9,271 (+110)03/03/18
jukadeleted31/01/18
putzdeleted10/03/18
Pinacdeleted16/12/17
Sir JhonSS-US12 (+1)5,619 (+243)22/03/18
Nuriodeleted13/12/17
bazuca12deleted28/12/17
Mothershipdeleted12/12/17
Condeleledeleted25/12/17
GALIXdeleted06/01/18
Carvalho6deleted02/06/18
brutatolideleted27/01/18
Hannsdeleted18/01/18
ZePovinhodeleted31/01/18
reysopasdeleted28/01/18
Trinca espinhasSS-US7 (0)3,345 (+31)20/06/18
Nosferatu4 (0)1,723 (+40)11/05/18
chekiraSS-US10 (+1)7,025 (+221)12/06/18
Zpanteradeleted02/05/18
frank zappaSS-US12 (0)8,012 (+59)23/05/18
alienSS-US12 (0)9,559 (+34)23/05/18
pmbl69deleted28/01/18
Vandaldeleted03/03/18
loocodeleted26/04/18
lampioesdeleted22/03/18
NickWhoSS-US15 (0)11,248 (+62)13/06/18
HUMPÁ-PÁdeleted15/05/18
Agreira3 (0)1,322 (0)12/06/18
webgringoSS-US23 (+1)16,205 (+547)06/06/18
REPOdeleted19/02/18
slydeleted27/01/18
Ecnodeleted12/06/18
Rafaeldeleted16/04/18
expressomeemtiSS-US19 (0)15,121 (+470)15/05/18
Brisedeleted04/06/18
batista834 (0)1,144 (0)26/04/18
Membira3 (0)1,167 (0)15/05/18
boozoodeleted04/04/18
SukMiKokSS-US7 (0)4,278 (+6)13/06/18
joaorodrigudeleted22/03/18
flamaSS-US17 (0)11,063 (+290)12/06/18
LuisAfonsodeleted08/04/18
3pantherSS-US7 (0)3,160 (+80)12/06/18
escaravelho37SS BIRRA24 (0)16,798 (+118)07/05/18
CapricornioSS-US9 (0)6,062 (+39)13/06/18
marco215deleted02/05/18
Nizdeleted12/06/18
SRODRYGUEZSS-US11 (0)4,953 (+102)13/06/18
tedfunSS-US12 (0)7,544 (+35)12/06/18
ALMIR4NT3SS-US10 (0)6,661 (+18)12/06/18
LiaSS-US11 (0)7,241 (+28)14/06/18
ben_kenobideleted16/04/18
freitas85SS-US12 (0)5,599 (+273)18/05/18
deepayptSS BIRRA15 (0)11,654 (+37)14/06/18
Sir JhonSS-US12 (+1)5,619 (+243)16/06/18
guimmydeleted15/05/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (50%)
Gauls     1   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 62 (+0)
• Lost: 8 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-58
SS-STC1
FREE Par1
PT21
L.E.I.1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SS BIRRA3
-2
SS-US1
PWR1
SS-STC1