GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance S.W on ts2.travian.hu

Name:S.W
Rank:4 (no change)
Member:25 (+0)
Villages:314 (-1)
Population:208,726 (+1,469)
Pop./member:8,349 (+59)
Founding:23/09/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:S.W-INSO (since 23/09/17)
S.W (since 16/10/17)
Reinforcement:WIFI.HU
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Harakiri-20 (+1)15,642 (+440)23/09/17
pestiricsi519 (0)15,349 (+278)23/09/17
Brutii-18 (0)15,226 (+196)23/09/17
ben1120 (0)13,914 (+60)23/09/17
B & AWIFI.HU216 (0)12,688 (+54)05/11/17
Annrol02WIFI.HU814 (0)12,527 (+47)06/11/17
Arthur417 (0)11,296 (+52)23/09/17
Katapult217 (0)11,246 (+26)23/09/17
T Rex616 (0)10,766 (+416)23/09/17
shikai-16 (0)9,351 (+59)23/09/17
Amazon-13 (0)8,104 (+9)02/10/17
JudithKremerINSO-14 (0)7,249 (+132)16/10/17
VictoriusWIFI.HU112 (0)6,678 (0)05/11/17
nasaWIFI.HU111 (0)6,620 (+120)06/11/17
torta321WIFI.HU-10 (0)6,468 (+39)06/11/17
janszyka-12 (-1)6,397 (-961)23/09/17
AnnaWIFI.HU-12 (0)6,378 (+486)06/11/17
Aszi110 (0)6,074 (+111)23/09/17
bj55-9 (-1)5,942 (-656)23/09/17
csopiWIFI.HU-10 (0)5,663 (+293)06/11/17
BadusINSO2-9 (0)5,187 (+253)29/09/17
DAranka19 (0)4,440 (+31)23/09/17
BÜNTETÉSWIFI.HU16 (0)3,420 (-32)06/11/17
UlotaUWIFI.HU-2 (0)1,318 (+12)06/11/17
Felipe-2 (0)783 (+4)17/12/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
FAttideleted04/11/17
InterActdeleted10/12/17
Szandrababadeleted04/11/17
Tektromdeleted27/10/17
JefLever3 (-1)982 (-631)17/12/17
dollymelyodeleted15/10/17
cincel92deleted31/01/18
Töttösdeleted07/11/17
Csakazima1 (0)37 (+9)08/10/17
Csak1maradhat4 (0)1,268 (0)12/11/17
Somideleted01/11/17
karajdeleted10/11/17
Ragnardeleted15/10/17
Gcu162 (0)1,216 (0)24/10/17
lopakodo62deleted31/10/17
Nevem Senkideleted03/12/17
fakalapacs2 (0)991 (0)04/11/17
HungaristaAB16 (0)12,582 (+106)07/02/18
qrzor1 (0)876 (0)11/10/17
Limburgdeleted25/09/17
dorfdeleted04/11/17
talma5 (0)2,014 (0)15/11/17
SENKIdeleted30/10/17
Ascordeleted28/09/17
Aperolt7 (-1)3,164 (-673)14/01/18
Principdeleted18/10/17
Táltosdeleted13/11/17
Starrk6663 (0)1,135 (0)19/11/17
Steeleafdeleted29/10/17
Simkapetideleted25/10/17
Frenkydeleted24/09/17
Pokol6 (0)2,321 (0)02/01/18
Balliandeleted06/11/17
Berserkerdeleted30/10/17
mufurc2 (0)1,149 (0)16/12/17
Ertunixdeleted06/11/17
Germansouldeleted17/12/17
mpgsz2 (0)984 (0)07/11/17
Tavi2 (0)913 (0)29/10/17
Meixideleted29/10/17
SASSdeleted27/12/17
Gesus563 (0)1,460 (0)22/11/17
nethdeleted31/01/18
ArnagedonG.R.A.13 (+1)8,885 (+617)02/12/17
rhajdu6 (0)3,251 (-12)19/11/17
Casperdeleted22/11/17
pampalinideleted14/11/17
banditadeleted30/01/18
Sutyideleted16/11/17
purinaAB14 (0)8,318 (+203)07/02/18
GaalGeri77 (0)4,188 (0)10/02/18
Aramondeleted20/12/17
Makos25 (-1)3,271 (-1,052)10/02/18
Warhuvadeleted22/11/17
Nórika844 (0)1,866 (0)07/12/17
lolika744 (0)1,169 (0)17/12/17
progeeAB14 (0)11,140 (+19)31/01/18
_háromszemű_deleted17/01/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (32%)
Teutons     1   (4%)
Gauls     16   (64%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 70 (+0)
• Lost: 36 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 43 (+0)
• Lost: 22 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-65
VIKING1
S.W1
Horda1
AB1
DEVONA F1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
N.W.O.20
-7
AB3
N-W-O3
DEVONA F2
S.W1