GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance AB on ts2.travian.hu

Name:AB
Rank:3 (no change)
Member:55 (+0)
Villages:742 (+10)
Population:513,611 (+15,185)
Pop./member:9,338 (+276)
Founding:23/09/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:SM-INSO (since 23/09/17)
AB (since 17/10/17)
Reinforcement:WIFI.HU, INSO
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
ABon Fire and Sand (ts19.travian.hu) (2018)
ABon Server 4 (ts4.travian.hu) (2018)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Moriarty529 (+1)24,241 (+1,357)23/09/17
yossi15(+1)28 (+1)23,985 (+1,088)29/11/17
Amatőr11(+1)23 (+1)21,196 (+1,189)23/09/17
Horseman922 (0)18,158 (-585)23/09/17
szakbarbarINSO421 (0)17,461 (+1,497)14/12/17
weld8(+1)21 (+1)15,188 (+839)23/09/17
Titusz920 (+1)14,401 (+706)07/02/18
NapoleonINSO118 (+1)13,727 (+1,400)21/11/17
MantasINSO1017 (0)13,297 (0)17/11/17
sm753sINSO-19 (0)12,953 (+686)14/12/17
HungaristaS.W416 (0)12,582 (+106)08/02/18
SzmoreINSO418 (0)12,547 (+259)21/11/17
supermanWIFI.HU13(+1)17 (+1)12,033 (+377)05/11/17
HofiINSO-16 (0)11,856 (+573)14/12/17
progeeS.W-14 (0)11,140 (+19)07/02/18
malarkINSO217 (+1)10,990 (+312)21/11/17
Mimi-16 (0)10,470 (+393)06/10/17
napalmINSO-15 (0)10,370 (+170)15/12/17
Nemnemsoha-15 (0)10,283 (+689)23/09/17
AsusINSO-16 (+1)10,262 (+580)21/11/17
viharINSO-14 (0)10,194 (+121)16/12/17
liza-15 (0)10,099 (+202)23/09/17
Snoopy515 (0)9,662 (+38)23/09/17
MattheewINSO-15 (0)9,413 (+488)14/12/17
badzsojkaINSO2413 (0)9,022 (0)29/09/17
duba113 (0)8,488 (-19)23/09/17
AtleyWIFI.HU-14 (0)8,452 (+29)05/11/17
KarelINSO113 (0)8,371 (+185)14/12/17
purinaS.W-14 (0)8,318 (+203)08/02/18
Heineken94INSO512 (0)8,289 (+16)21/11/17
béci1110 (0)8,186 (-245)26/11/17
BostonWIFI.HU112 (0)7,460 (+121)05/11/17
feuerfrei85113 (0)7,458 (+265)23/09/17
kajsziINSO711 (0)7,396 (+89)14/12/17
gyilkos666313 (0)7,309 (+9)23/09/17
ANDRISINSO113 (+1)6,797 (+363)15/12/17
Mala19 (0)6,575 (-41)30/01/18
meccike110 (0)6,507 (+148)02/01/18
dongattoINSO210 (0)6,144 (+59)14/12/17
dikavilag2WIFI.HU-11 (0)6,105 (+85)05/11/17
posszeidonINSO-9 (0)5,904 (+145)14/12/17
unokák2INSO-11 (0)5,558 (+237)15/12/17
Vitéz Z VezérINSO-9 (0)5,146 (+548)14/12/17
őrültkirályINSO19 (0)5,140 (+4)14/12/17
DömeINSO-9 (0)4,939 (+73)14/12/17
knevil17 (0)4,879 (+15)04/10/17
rednaINSO-7 (0)4,864 (+141)14/12/17
cybertonINSO2211 (0)4,765 (-238)29/09/17
MooINSO-7 (0)4,646 (+54)14/12/17
zippiINSO18 (0)4,543 (+56)14/12/17
lulu-7 (0)4,313 (+16)06/10/17
olikaA TEAM-6 (0)3,513 (+136)09/10/17
Vörös DémonINSO-4 (0)3,122 (+187)14/12/17
darokriszINSO-6 (0)2,890 (0)14/12/17
Donzolo1996TWD-4 (0)2,004 (+40)06/10/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Blabladeleted03/12/17
Apsihapsideleted26/09/17
Sith Renddeleted21/10/17
Kenji&Peetdeleted02/12/17
Balagedeleted29/10/17
Kolodeleted18/11/17
kisata73deleted12/12/17
Hiszideleted01/10/17
mazractdeleted24/09/17
Bori1991deleted05/11/17
kobra9999deleted08/12/17
jana348 (-1)5,667 (-606)31/01/18
Gordianusdeleted01/01/18
Babydolldeleted06/11/17
Legenddeleted23/11/17
Valardeleted17/11/17
Vlad5 (0)1,637 (0)10/12/17
Babocadeleted21/11/17
Heihei & Puadeleted28/09/17
Toby5 (0)2,092 (0)19/12/17
Tempestdeleted21/10/17
Wanheda8 (0)3,087 (0)01/01/18
Gabdeleted23/10/17
Krisztinadeleted05/10/17
Valakideleted03/11/17
adam0615deleted19/12/17
Farkaskadeleted12/12/17
zoltan8511.193 (0)1,185 (0)28/10/17
Heihei & Puadeleted28/11/17
Cartman81M2 (0)1,265 (-48)12/12/17
Renadeleted14/11/17
Kobetdeleted20/11/17
Sith Renddeleted12/11/17
kingdeleted17/11/17
Sporty2013deleted18/12/17
FelipeS.W2 (0)783 (+4)12/12/17
finguszdeleted18/11/17
Kazi02deleted10/12/17
Krematòriadeleted20/11/17
Romolusdeleted16/11/17
csavardi samudeleted10/12/17
Jantek5 (0)1,611 (0)12/12/17
pampalinideleted15/11/17
dana99996 (0)1,445 (0)16/12/17
Legenddeleted01/12/17
azibán8 (0)4,419 (0)02/01/18
Cartman81M2 (0)1,265 (-48)01/01/18
zuzodeleted04/01/18
AS Roma5 (0)2,357 (0)01/01/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     24   (44%)
Teutons     4   (7%)
Gauls     27   (49%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 138 (+4)
• Lost: 35 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 144 (+4)
• Lost: 29 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-110
AB8
N.W.O.5
TWD4
VIKING3
S.W3
DEVONA F2
INSO1
N-W-O1
N.W.O. 21

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
N.W.O.15
AB8
DEVONA F5
-4
N-W-O1
TWD1
S.W1