GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance zxcvcxz on ts2.travian.com

Name:zxcvcxz
Rank:37 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:2 (+0)
Population:1,130 (+14)
Pop./member:1,130 (+14)
Founding:31/12/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:qazwsxed (since 31/12/18)
zxcvcxz (since 03/01/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
aghaffar-2 (0)1,130 (+14)21/01/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
zishandeleted12/04/19
infiniteMrPrimedeleted22/01/19
MrSemioticdeleted10/02/19
zishan2deleted10/02/19
itshmsideleted27/01/19
Prickdeleted18/01/19
IkkideFenixdeleted21/01/19
Ikarusdeleted18/01/19
javedz7deleted23/02/19
kasjpp9deleted16/02/19
YodaBoideleted23/01/19
Faramirdeleted19/01/19
dragodeleted26/01/19
Irfan Bajwadeleted19/01/19
Psotnik95deleted27/01/19
LONE PACKdeleted03/02/19
XinRendeleted17/02/19
VoleoSlager18 (+1)10,610 (+369)11/02/19
ardaransadeleted23/01/19
CyberDelightdeleted18/02/19
infiniteMrPrimedeleted08/05/19
itshmsideleted16/02/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 4 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-2
GoW1
GUNNERS1