GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance (B) on ts2.travian.co.uk

Name:(B)
Rank:2 (1 fallen)
Member:48 (-1)
Villages:919 (-25)
Population:671,713 (-17,675)
Pop./member:13,994 (-75)
Founding:06/11/13
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:*B* (since 06/11/13)
(B) (since 08/11/13)
Reinforcement:(B)Foyer, [B]
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
(B)on Server 2 (ts2.travian.co.uk) (2012)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Fabius Maximus(B)Foyer25(+1)47 (+1)45,959 (+1,418)18/11/13
Basher342 (+1)32,209 (+336)06/11/13
Estrella-Damm233 (-1)26,625 (-1,005)06/11/13
Rat&Ratchet(B)Foyer-32 (0)25,538 (+132)08/11/13
Bogdan16(+1)28 (+1)22,891 (+792)30/04/14
Pine Gap{B}2028 (-2)22,494 (-1,913)19/04/14
Chelsea[B]1526 (-1)21,978 (-826)18/06/14
WHISKEY MAC924 (0)21,336 (+355)06/11/13
Frog & Frigate(B)Foyer6(+2)25 (+2)20,951 (+1,420)09/11/13
Lord KyrillLo┬«ds2029 (0)20,684 (0)18/12/13
belhaven[B]1725 (0)20,101 (+149)06/05/14
Tequila[B]8(+1)24 (+1)20,007 (+571)12/08/14
V.K.McMahon* . *18(+1)25 (+1)19,769 (+838)22/04/14
The Landlady(B)Foyer525 (0)18,300 (-835)22/11/13
itsthehodgeC.O.G NE1123 (0)17,319 (0)27/11/13
Lord Wolf(B)Foyer324 (0)17,001 (+532)15/11/13
mad1022 (0)16,357 (+87)06/11/13
caledonia(B)Foyer1021 (0)14,651 (-9)12/11/13
Astbury(B)Foyer-19 (0)14,313 (0)09/11/13
pieruGFN11(+2)18 (+2)14,151 (+1,281)21/01/14
Beetroot[B]123 (0)13,860 (+182)17/08/14
Hobgoblin(B)Foyer620 (0)12,862 (0)12/11/13
soplanucasgo go go915 (0)12,741 (+349)23/02/14
ERASER517 (0)12,719 (+31)23/11/13
tomk11-20 (0)12,681 (+123)19/01/14
wychwood318 (0)12,151 (+156)07/11/13
F1Fan(B)Foyer618 (0)11,458 (+24)16/11/13
joey92footballPARASITE614 (0)11,351 (+48)14/02/14
Hadow[B]1119 (0)11,317 (-9)22/06/14
mise419 (0)10,892 (+69)16/01/14
Pret.LH515 (0)10,457 (+224)10/03/14
mesdupmoiPARASITE-15 (0)9,527 (0)12/02/14
KKBC.O.G NE615 (0)9,369 (-2)27/11/13
Glenmorangie-13 (0)9,176 (+118)06/11/13
Pushka(B)Foyer114 (0)8,991 (+177)12/11/13
Ballerina{B}-12 (0)8,551 (+229)18/04/14
Ferrari(B)Foyer316 (0)8,152 (+12)16/11/13
quiet one-12 (0)7,128 (+189)08/11/13
Ash695LH113 (0)7,013 (+8)10/03/14
gaulnac(B)Foyer-11 (0)6,205 (+179)08/11/13
dunbaiC.O.G NE-7 (0)5,572 (0)09/12/13
T-RexDKNY-11 (0)5,531 (+11)05/07/14
RamplingMFH-9 (0)5,213 (-736)08/01/14
szakal{B}19 (0)4,450 (0)19/04/14
morning_sage-6 (0)4,080 (+19)08/12/13
FizzyscotPARASITE-10 (0)3,904 (0)13/02/14
Elenar(B)Foyer-7 (0)3,189 (+2)18/11/13
Lorde(B)Foyer41 (0)539 (-503)12/11/13

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Jack Danielsdeleted06/11/13
slipstream[B]13 (0)6,966 (+57)29/06/14
grumpybeard[B]26 (0)22,096 (0)29/06/14
Scrumpydeleted18/01/14
Duffmandeleted14/11/13
Rumulusdeleted01/06/14
Dragon-Stoutdeleted14/11/13
Bloody Marydeleted20/02/14
Ravendeleted14/12/13
HeWhoDaresWinsdeleted28/02/14
Koshdeleted22/07/14
Snowfruit3 (0)1,777 (0)17/12/13
Raaandom3 (0)1,687 (0)15/07/14
Krillindeleted08/02/14
RealElledeleted10/04/14
Boozzadeleted12/04/14
Dante[B]25 (0)18,374 (0)17/12/13
Blossom Hilldeleted02/12/13
TSYN[B]20 (0)13,923 (0)17/12/13
Drogo2 (0)1,088 (0)17/04/14
CONANdeleted23/03/14
IceDdeleted20/07/14
BlazingGamerdeleted23/02/14
TORdeleted21/12/13
FrendLeedeleted12/04/14
pottersdeleted27/04/14
Lord Aslandeleted25/01/14
denzel0505deleted14/04/14
Chiltordeleted01/04/14
Nailed Kojacdeleted06/07/14
Stevesville7 (0)3,866 (0)04/06/14
Acidedeleted04/03/14
Elevedeleted04/02/14
Lord Aslandeleted10/03/14
coldheart3 (0)1,196 (0)22/03/14
Libbydeleted02/04/14
Ads7 (0)3,459 (0)22/07/14
Raasdeleted27/06/14
Snowfruit3 (0)1,777 (0)12/07/14
Decad0deleted12/09/14
Axion1 (0)672 (0)03/07/14
GlemsCOOL18 (0)11,644 (+152)05/05/14
Masseydeleted19/04/14
Kopparberg[B]8 (0)4,288 (0)30/06/14

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     19   (40%)
Teutons     14   (29%)
Gauls     15   (31%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 315 (+8)
• Lost: 45 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 281 (+8)
• Lost: 36 (+8)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-242
(B)16
[B]12
COOL9
Warriors8
CM5
TFOS4
NemRis4
GFP3
DKNY2
GFP III2
SWM2
N.A.P.21
Numbers1
N.A.P.1
GFP II1
MN NJ1
MFH1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
(B)16
[B]11
SWM10
N.A.P.3
-2
NemRis2
COOL1