GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance dasd on ts2.travian.bg

Name:dasd
Rank:35 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:3 (+0)
Population:1,938 (+26)
Pop./member:1,938 (+26)
Founding:02/12/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:dsds (since 02/12/18)
dasd (since 02/01/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Лимончо-3 (0)1,938 (+26)02/12/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
New Hope3