GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TRY HARD on ts2.travian.bg

Name:TRY HARD
Rank:8 (no change)
Member:12 (+0)
Villages:192 (+2)
Population:131,156 (+723)
Pop./member:10,930 (+61)
Founding:29/11/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:МАМА МИ (since 29/11/18)
TRY HARD (since 01/12/18)
Reinforcement:КЕЛЕШИ, RAYMAN
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
choraКЕЛЕШИ730 (+2)24,278 (+641)30/11/18
Жълт КотакКЕЛЕШИ123 (0)18,117 (+89)16/12/18
LeonidRAYMAN223 (0)15,671 (+63)10/06/19
Спящият820 (0)14,797 (0)15/03/19
MizеrnikRAYMAN1421 (0)14,728 (-21)13/06/19
Red-heartКЕЛЕШИ116 (0)8,700 (0)29/11/18
CvetelinkaaaКЕЛЕШИ112 (0)8,054 (-47)29/11/18
maniakStorm-14 (0)7,608 (0)16/01/19
Сирак скитникTИМ510 (0)6,869 (0)28/02/19
TeutobodRAYMAN1514 (0)6,857 (-4)13/06/19
obelix91КЕЛЕШИ-7 (0)4,481 (+2)29/11/18
alexduperto2КЕЛЕШИ-2 (0)996 (0)02/12/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Lube88RAYMAN19 (0)10,617 (+61)29/11/18
dimiRAYMAN17 (0)10,316 (+131)04/06/19
Defferson10 (0)5,777 (0)05/04/19
geraldskitchen5 (0)2,995 (0)05/04/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     5   (42%)
Teutons     4   (33%)
Gauls     3   (25%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 51 (+0)
• Lost: 44 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 54 (+0)
• Lost: 48 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
TRY HARD34
-10
New Hope3
TИМ2
RAYMAN2

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
TRY HARD34
New Hope5
TИМ3
DS1
RAYMAN1