GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TG-TS on ts2.czsk.travian.com

Name:TG-TS
Rank:36 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:1 (+0)
Population:21 (+0)
Pop./member:21 (+0)
Founding:01/05/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TG-TS (since 01/05/19)
TG-TS (since 11/10/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Multihunter-1 (0)21 (0)11/10/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.