GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ALONE on ts2.baltics.travian.com

Name:ALONE
Rank:8 (no change)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:19 (+1)
Population:11,244 (+619)
Pop./member:5,622 (+309)
Founding:05/09/20
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:OSRS (since 05/09/20)
Dauma (since 11/12/20)
ALONE (since 13/12/20)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Kaniokas2(+1)14 (+1)7,965 (+619)19/11/20
greenone-5 (0)3,279 (0)11/10/20

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Kliuskadeleted20/11/20
wsdudeTTN9 (0)4,438 (-15)09/12/20
CaptainHeroLTTN6 (-1)3,680 (-342)09/12/20
Bumblebeedeleted11/10/20
songokas2 (0)853 (0)13/09/20
lironasTTN20 (+1)17,214 (+899)09/12/20
cdrdeleted02/10/20
Domastendeleted09/12/20
Vagoriusdeleted12/10/20
Pietikisdeleted26/10/20
Sila_pisiunadeleted16/11/20
Aurack88deleted09/12/20
barnisdeleted25/10/20
estijayraTTN19 (+1)16,070 (+933)11/12/20
Kryžiuočiai1 (0)883 (0)11/12/20
Gabideleted04/12/20
Jokerdeleted04/12/20
Kasiopeja11deleted09/12/20

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 8 (+1)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 2 (+1)
• Lost: 0 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-4
VLA2
Vergai1
MAD B1

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.