GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Paula on ts19.travian.fi

Name:Paula
Rank:6 (no change)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:7 (-2)
Population:3,040 (-1,564)
Pop./member:1,520 (-782)
Founding:23/09/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Older (since 23/09/17)
Paula (since 18/01/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
BlackWidow-5 (-2)2,486 (-1,588)23/09/17
Jnp91Jari-2 (0)554 (+24)30/01/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Blancdeleted09/01/18
Leviathandeleted28/10/17
Sinuhedeleted30/12/17
ETLIPA10 (-5)5,837 (-2,603)27/11/17
Arktosdeleted16/11/17
WelmuIPA15 (0)7,291 (+1)17/01/18
Jääkarhudeleted27/09/17
TaraIPA18 (0)10,970 (+84)17/01/18
Pajudeleted17/01/18
SpicyAngeladeleted25/12/17
HukkaKaatodeleted14/01/18
vaarideleted30/11/17
McMuffinIPA14 (0)7,479 (+4)06/03/18
Tuomodeleted18/01/18
Renxerdeleted28/09/17
Ketjukolari2 (0)908 (0)18/01/18
Visionäärideleted07/01/18
TuoWakkaIPA5 (-15)2,339 (-7,126)27/11/17
FakermadIPA15 (0)6,268 (-36)30/09/17
SarumecIPA3 (-2)1,450 (-1,117)19/01/18
ja TaasIPA10 (0)4,279 (0)17/01/18
PahapastoriIPA13 (-1)5,466 (-1,076)17/01/18
PiisuIPA8 (-9)4,284 (-6,059)27/02/18
TerisIPA3 (-1)751 (-868)17/01/18
sihausdeleted16/01/18
Aquiladeleted26/11/17
Archimedesdeleted03/11/17
MuumioIPA20 (+1)14,321 (+574)17/01/18
Suomineitodeleted23/11/17
xammdeleted11/01/18
RaMbodeleted01/10/17
-J-mandeleted08/11/17
Joubeldeleted30/12/17
LentotaidotonIPA15 (0)7,590 (-139)22/01/18
jumbedeleted04/10/17
Mentdeleted23/01/18
DensoIPA5 (0)3,448 (-100)20/01/18
JJanusdeleted11/01/18
DEATH DRAGONdeleted09/11/17
Julma Alvarideleted11/10/17
jortsumestariIPA11 (0)3,264 (0)18/01/18
hamiltonjIPA13 (0)7,290 (+199)30/01/18
Murkydeleted29/12/17
XalefictionIPA9 (-1)2,360 (-511)28/01/18
creepyjardeleted21/11/17
C&Cdeleted16/10/17
Möhömaha2 (0)1,131 (0)18/01/18
Sons of Kalevadeleted26/11/17
zycoradeleted14/01/18
ocatarideleted12/11/17
Ellukka1 (0)612 (0)29/01/18
HuuHaadeleted26/11/17
Koomadeleted08/11/17
Mehustindeleted29/11/17
Ramroddeleted23/11/17
Helsterdeleted18/10/17
Coffeemandeleted09/11/17
Antichristdeleted16/11/17
Ron ZacapaIPA5 (-1)2,606 (-698)09/03/18
forssakengoddeleted07/11/17
Kmk7898deleted02/11/17
Atodeleted17/01/18
Toumens1 (0)569 (0)09/11/17
dragonsdeleted31/12/17
spugex3 (0)876 (0)12/12/17
JuppariIPA7 (-2)3,362 (-1,921)19/02/18
Nortti696RED15 (0)9,026 (-66)14/01/18
Vääpelideleted13/01/18
HoremhebIPA15 (0)9,697 (+467)20/01/18
pikke05IPA6 (0)2,947 (-743)10/03/18
HippuJoKu3 (0)1,742 (-15)29/11/17
PowerMandeleted29/11/17
Hakezdeleted03/12/17
Hiksudeleted29/12/17
jukkelisdeleted19/01/18
Puutarhatonttudeleted15/01/18
Mannerheimdeleted03/01/18
Tombelideleted15/01/18
jappedeleted02/01/18
Hoxifideleted13/12/17
Zamixideleted10/01/18
jurdedeleted06/12/17
Jaska89deleted20/01/18
Kenraalideleted20/12/17
sämpylämiesdeleted18/01/18
laredeleted17/12/17
larza7777RED12 (0)9,847 (+7)16/01/18
velvollisuuus2 (0)822 (0)13/12/17
Izzideleted26/12/17
slerbaerkkideleted19/01/18
savukaladeleted15/01/18
Hoxifideleted29/12/17
Sepideleted08/02/18
MuumiIPA6 (0)3,678 (0)05/03/18
joonatantandeleted30/01/18
TheBonkkideleted25/02/18
thebody1403deleted31/01/18
haukansilmadeleted25/02/18
T2Ddeleted05/03/18
AmaIPA7 (0)4,657 (+125)06/03/18
Getkudeleted28/01/18
Coltdeleted31/01/18
Anjovis3 (0)1,481 (-29)31/01/18
Zeusdeleted31/01/18
*****IPA9 (0)3,559 (+10)07/02/18
Rankaisija3 (0)1,014 (0)30/01/18
urponeitiIPA4 (0)1,849 (-898)10/03/18
Vegemiesdeleted11/02/18
RepatusIPA13 (-1)5,643 (-937)23/02/18
LosBastardosIPA6 (-2)3,542 (-455)31/01/18
MinnaIPA4 (0)3,451 (+153)25/02/18
jortsumestariIPA11 (0)3,264 (0)31/01/18
SarumecIPA3 (-2)1,450 (-1,117)19/03/18
DensoIPA5 (0)3,448 (-100)09/03/18
Pajudeleted31/01/18
TerisIPA3 (-1)751 (-868)31/01/18
JykkesJari8 (0)4,720 (+32)31/01/18
Jimi JJari5 (0)2,626 (-6)31/01/18
RebheccaJari11 (+2)3,964 (+162)31/01/18
BraveIPA10 (0)5,882 (+24)31/01/18
Atodeleted20/02/18
LentotaidotonIPA15 (0)7,590 (-139)05/03/18
Kenkki3 (0)739 (0)19/02/18
RautanaamaIPA3 (0)947 (-101)25/02/18
thebody1403deleted24/03/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (50%)
Teutons     1   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 49 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 9 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
RaMoI18
RED15
-9
NL7