GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance X-SW on ts10.x1.international.travian.com

Name:X-SW
Rank:2 (no change)
Member:47 (+0)
Villages:1007 (+41)
Population:751,769 (+41,716)
Pop./member:15,995 (+887)
Founding:04/01/24
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:LMG (since 04/01/24)
X (since 17/01/24)
X-SW (since 13/06/24)
Reinforcement:BAS2, BAS
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
PatrickBAS-40 (+1)37,612 (+1,720)27/05/24
MaggieX24(+1)38 (+1)36,374 (+1,368)17/01/24
LucilleX27(+2)34 (+2)29,938 (+1,536)16/01/24
Pipo91SWAT24(+1)35 (+1)29,926 (+871)08/07/24
MazaukaBAS227(+1)30 (+1)27,948 (+1,081)08/03/24
EraBAS24(+1)32 (+1)26,153 (+1,025)07/06/24
Richard231629 (0)25,789 (+4)30/05/24
Ramsès llBAS211(+2)27 (+2)25,326 (+2,291)08/03/24
zaretakS&F2028 (0)25,270 (+272)15/03/24
OlenNiinPopBAS128 (0)21,939 (+20)26/05/24
luna5BAS217(+1)28 (+1)21,686 (+722)08/03/24
OesteOE+15(+1)24 (+1)21,494 (+1,207)07/04/24
Sasza19711BAS2128 (+1)21,055 (+651)08/03/24
zombi08BAS2-30 (0)19,388 (0)07/03/24
HermoBAS1325 (0)18,246 (+286)26/05/24
ГномЭкономBAS21022 (0)17,880 (+323)07/03/24
Darnarus12(+1)25 (+1)17,493 (+1,060)11/06/24
owenskaBAS2-21 (0)17,384 (+611)07/03/24
West.OE+18(+1)22 (+1)16,734 (+1,054)07/04/24
Nobody13BAS10(+1)22 (+1)15,825 (+867)26/05/24
tobsterS&F722 (0)15,628 (+261)15/03/24
-GOLEM-SWAT1621 (0)15,230 (+158)15/06/24
RaptorOE10(+1)16 (+1)13,555 (+1,232)03/06/24
UldinTK#417 (0)13,135 (+1)29/01/24
InghamBAS917 (0)12,661 (+59)29/05/24
ClipperNkf715 (0)12,402 (+125)15/06/24
GONCHUBAS3(+1)19 (+1)12,320 (+800)06/06/24
Lord_nirusBAS2218 (+1)12,142 (+109)08/03/24
DrogonBAS4(+1)14 (+2)12,086 (+786)06/06/24
Von KukiBAS2516 (0)11,493 (+103)07/03/24
Phicous QuocisSWAT217 (0)11,154 (+28)15/06/24
nukuBAS2222 (+1)11,045 (+20)07/03/24
willywillsBAS221 (0)10,474 (-217)11/05/24
SHOPIBAS2-20 (0)10,390 (+116)07/03/24
MybayBAS2115 (0)9,598 (0)09/03/24
Poko78POKO-19 (0)9,590 (+39)06/06/24
TargaryenNkf7(+1)12 (+1)9,041 (+740)15/06/24
OmMida-15 (0)8,998 (+148)13/06/24
CodeyeS&F516 (0)8,985 (-307)04/04/24
Chester_lpBAS416 (0)8,836 (+388)28/05/24
Angury-czBAS314 (0)8,524 (+55)04/06/24
eneajohnTK#415 (0)8,075 (0)28/01/24
vitkolas112 (0)7,492 (+51)04/04/24
camiloCZ-SK113 (0)6,884 (+9)19/01/24
BarãoBAS115 (0)6,650 (+13)04/06/24
SkeletronBAS2-12 (0)6,341 (+150)07/03/24
SuzikrolBAS110 (0)5,580 (+1)07/06/24

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Ebu..deleted20/01/24
Kais5 (0)1,864 (0)10/05/24
K.Çdeleted12/01/24
CrazySenpaideleted10/07/24
zzoozideleted13/01/24
Ninsdeleted23/05/24
Rstprdeleted25/01/24
qimadeleted09/01/24
Holidaydeleted25/01/24
Gloutondeleted26/01/24
Nini8deleted04/04/24
Vacsutudeleted29/01/24
mikkeldeleted25/04/24
Sanydeleted22/01/24
mordadeleted05/02/24
PEater5 (0)1,985 (+172)19/06/24
Bluewinddeleted29/03/24
Oslo2 (0)768 (0)22/03/24
ART0016 (0)2,684 (0)11/05/24
Kukashideleted05/03/24
amazon riderdeleted03/05/24
Bro096deleted05/05/24
大豆泥deleted22/03/24
Swinedeleted29/06/24
ReesLeegerdeleted28/03/24
peaky blinderdeleted01/05/24
Black Ramdeleted11/04/24
FULVIAdeleted06/06/24
paparajotedeleted20/05/24
Psyko4 (-3)2,852 (-2,946)09/06/24
elportugues7 (-1)3,428 (-896)05/06/24
59jacekdeleted14/03/24
Taczerystadeleted25/04/24
Mvodeleted26/06/24
Antdeleted01/05/24
Lulu06deleted20/03/24
Karlitoskonk2 (0)1,132 (0)11/05/24
RaulMGdeleted06/06/24
B R O T H E R Sdeleted16/03/24
Daurdeleted01/04/24
mrsta9deleted17/04/24
debela mama3 (0)1,168 (+1)03/04/24
Dani4 (0)1,702 (0)27/04/24
Lokideleted14/03/24
Podbregardeleted07/05/24
Bjorn100deleted14/03/24
Dobraldeleted14/05/24
OVGdeleted27/04/24
gouge78deleted12/06/24
Epyteldeleted24/04/24
yuumedeleted09/04/24
Leatrohdeleted24/04/24
Kaiser6 (0)2,052 (0)14/05/24
MELONdeleted26/06/24
robocopdeleted13/05/24
Carasdeleted01/07/24

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (15%)
Teutons     7   (15%)
Gauls     19   (40%)
Egyptians     9   (19%)
Huns     5   (11%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 327 (+17)
• Lost: 19 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 371 (+17)
• Lost: 19 (+17)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
265
BAS27
Nkf4
moje4
UNW3
BBB3
SWAT2
UN*2
CZ-SK2
BRs2
|AGB|1
Error1
SL1
SWAT=1
X-SW1
NWU1
PHE1
T.W1
GS1
POKO1
Giga1
OE1
TK#1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
7
SL3
BAS3
NWU2
BBB1
X-SW1
Nkf1
SWAT1