GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance WKG on ts1.x1.arabics.travian.com

Name:WKG
Rank:19 (1 fallen)
Member:4 (-1)
Villages:11 (-3)
Population:4,028 (-930)
Pop./member:1,007 (+15)
Founding:01/11/22
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:N.L (since 01/11/22)
Elit (since 07/12/22)
ELET (since 08/12/22)
WKG (since 14/12/22)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Lord Naji55555-5 (+1)1,650 (+272)09/12/22
دانجررررس-2 (0)845 (+31)13/11/22
خالد13 (0)838 (+23)20/12/22
Pantara5-1 (0)695 (+61)12/11/22

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
molamideleted09/12/22
تاجر البندقيةdeleted08/12/22
multiple~LoS~18 (+2)14,422 (+849)26/11/22
Lord Kingdeleted17/11/22
Spongebobdeleted09/11/22
AkuSWAT*1 (0)612 (0)10/11/22
kattanSWAT*12 (+1)8,082 (+815)26/11/22
Mindigodeleted10/11/22
ravenlove1deleted22/11/22
HIGH WAYdeleted27/11/22
S.P.Q.Rdeleted08/11/22
jacjadeleted08/11/22
ahmed21945deleted30/12/22
tntSWAT7 (0)3,752 (+110)01/11/22
The Romedeleted08/11/22
PanDuhSWAT*10 (0)5,413 (+233)25/11/22
rybery~LoS~15 (+1)11,570 (+585)26/11/22
Nanodeleted10/12/22
ابوقزازةdeleted06/12/22
criminalSWAT*13 (+1)8,252 (+407)08/12/22
Zerosdeleted24/11/22
البحر المقنعdeleted06/12/22
Depth~LoS~9 (0)4,802 (+276)27/11/22
Olarjendeleted05/11/22
grezdeleted14/11/22
maxsordeleted23/11/22
Dragondeleted02/11/22
Ezraildeleted26/11/22
tarzanHA13 (+2)9,762 (+1,231)01/12/22
Batschkeyedeleted26/11/22
SHY6OONHA15 (+1)10,104 (+836)16/11/22
R U M A Y O Kdeleted05/11/22
D3EASHdeleted23/11/22
Noobs1 (0)574 (0)27/11/22
7MADA GAMING1 (0)225 (0)02/11/22
KuemHA8 (-2)4,588 (-1,123)02/12/22
Lnhst.0911deleted05/11/22
الفارس العربيdeleted05/12/22
الآميرال1 (0)249 (+3)20/11/22
Cleopatra~LoS~13 (+1)8,238 (+970)07/12/22
zeekodeleted06/11/22
Haithamdeleted27/12/22
Mecik20deleted26/12/22
remixSWAT13 (+1)7,725 (+359)19/11/22
mozabadeleted07/12/22
FreeLoadeRdeleted06/11/22
brunocmiranda1 (0)314 (0)05/11/22
King101 (0)193 (0)01/11/22
bigevil1 (0)212 (0)25/11/22
Tedri~LoS~7 (0)3,700 (+168)04/12/22
King ArthurSWAT06 (0)2,568 (+261)10/12/22
ToxattackSWAT*7 (0)4,116 (+389)25/11/22
Vengadordeleted01/12/22
Thorantrax1 (0)385 (0)25/11/22
Alp Arslandeleted18/11/22
Nutaer1 (0)449 (0)11/12/22
watadeleted05/11/22
احمد1212deleted12/11/22
chelseafc91 (0)608 (-36)25/12/22
mirdeleted05/11/22
hajzabihdeleted20/11/22
Filip1 (0)156 (0)07/11/22
saef01deleted12/11/22
mrnobody2 (0)938 (0)22/12/22
arkdeleted21/12/22
paleWARRdeleted27/11/22
ياسمين الشامdeleted21/01/23
palinoTT~LoS~12 (+1)9,767 (+866)26/11/22
Tvvix~LoS~8 (0)4,396 (+402)10/12/22
zakichan7 (-2)3,014 (-1,611)27/11/22
ECPdeleted17/11/22
Danielkodeleted26/11/22
LasVegasManHA7 (0)3,955 (+391)30/11/22
Don~LoS~8 (0)3,996 (+357)26/11/22
الجنرالdeleted02/12/22
lion of arabiadeleted18/12/22
Orhankazma~LoS~6 (+1)2,432 (+331)24/12/22
المنتشيdeleted16/11/22
Arni1994~LoS~10 (+1)7,567 (+1,037)04/12/22
YASdeleted10/12/22
kenda-LoS-13 (0)9,411 (+309)27/11/22
BOSSdeleted03/12/22
dalideleted02/12/22
فتاة الشرقdeleted23/01/23
REWSWAT*5 (-1)1,946 (-649)29/11/22
عبدالله1 (0)339 (0)09/12/22
deloSWAT*8 (+1)4,655 (+605)28/11/22
dns~LoS~8 (0)4,040 (+149)04/12/22
ravenlove1deleted25/11/22
جبل مكسرHA 02 (0)1,264 (+82)10/12/22
zaCk69~LoS~5 (0)3,126 (+332)04/12/22
rabiusdeleted21/12/22
Mr.Coltdeleted11/12/22
الهرجهSWAT11 (0)924 (-71)07/12/22
SHY6OONHA15 (+1)10,104 (+836)08/12/22
AYAZ06-LoS-10 (+1)6,422 (+398)07/12/22
BALAMİR06-LoS-11 (0)6,847 (+548)07/12/22
CESET06-LoS-9 (0)5,306 (-14)07/12/22
Muhtardeleted02/12/22
Croz175deleted13/12/22
RQ150deleted13/12/22
mirdeleted04/12/22
اباعلام~LoS~8 (0)5,191 (+347)17/12/22
donmamsdeleted26/12/22
zakichan7 (-2)3,014 (-1,611)02/12/22
yasuodeleted15/12/22
rafax_971 (0)471 (0)10/12/22
Gatadeleted22/12/22
TALENdeleted22/12/22
Hassonohdeleted22/12/22
Sam anglovINT2 (0)768 (0)24/12/22

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (25%)
Teutons     3   (75%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 10 (+0)
• Lost: 12 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
7
Pa!n1
ЗАД1
INT.21

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
=LoS=4
3
HA2
-LoS-2
SWAT*1