GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TMP on ts1.travian.jp

Name:TMP
Rank:7 (no change)
Member:3 (+0)
Villages:28 (+0)
Population:17,796 (+33)
Pop./member:5,932 (+11)
Founding:23/09/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TMN (since 23/09/17)
TMP (since 21/12/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
huguri-22 (0)14,844 (+21)23/09/17
SAVANNA-5 (0)2,352 (+12)23/09/17
mara-1 (0)600 (0)23/09/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     3   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
solo2
MONSTER1