GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance PAAA-LRD on ts1.travian.hu

Name:PAAA-LRD
Rank:5 (no change)
Member:60 (+1)
Villages:314 (+66)
Population:150,967 (+42,292)
Pop./member:2,516 (+674)
Founding:19/02/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:LRD2 (since 19/02/21)
PAAA-LRD (since 23/03/21)
Reinforcement:Nomads
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
RamirezNomads1(+1)6 (+1)4,159 (+926)16/04/21
Nemazasrác-7 (+1)4,091 (+783)19/02/21
Night-7 (+1)3,945 (+741)19/02/21
Gregor_Man-7 (+1)3,879 (+857)19/02/21
Volumineux-6 (+1)3,824 (+716)24/02/21
Döbrögi DánielNomads-8 (+1)3,622 (+71)16/04/21
veen-7 (+1)3,612 (+625)23/02/21
Sakar-6 (+1)3,433 (+694)24/02/21
OsztoNomads-7 (+1)3,363 (+530)16/04/21
GDavee-6 (+1)3,353 (+761)21/02/21
IrsayaNomads-6 (0)3,351 (+566)16/04/21
LalaW-6 (0)3,155 (+425)22/02/21
Gergiusz-6 (+1)3,146 (+719)23/02/21
KardiLRD-NY-6 (+1)3,104 (+656)20/02/21
Petro2315 (0)3,073 (+427)21/02/21
spakliNomads-6 (+1)3,059 (+576)16/04/21
redid-7 (+1)3,052 (+483)19/02/21
FuvallatHL-LRD-6 (+1)3,043 (+504)15/04/21
Shele018Nomads17 (+1)3,025 (-37)16/04/21
KarakNomads-6 (+1)2,997 (+532)16/04/21
Én!.-6 (0)2,992 (+561)23/03/21
Tesla15 (0)2,977 (+500)19/02/21
csillagocska-6 (+1)2,939 (+506)23/02/21
kocka1(+1)5 (+1)2,916 (+908)19/02/21
Fegg SoltNomads-5 (0)2,810 (+453)16/04/21
FurdancsNomads-6 (+1)2,797 (+467)16/04/21
David0424MSF15 (+1)2,656 (+363)02/03/21
Dopoja-5 (0)2,619 (+452)23/02/21
Asakin1(+1)5 (+1)2,567 (+982)19/02/21
gyozoka-6 (+1)2,556 (+365)20/02/21
SmookyG-5 (+1)2,442 (+656)04/03/21
ClimberW-5 (0)2,427 (-23)22/02/21
Drphoenix-5 (+1)2,421 (+408)20/02/21
PéciszNomads-6 (+1)2,332 (+266)16/04/21
Kezdet02MSF-5 (+1)2,285 (+394)10/03/21
Alkimista-5 (+1)2,184 (+398)20/02/21
DancingbearW-5 (0)2,165 (+282)22/02/21
gonoszdoboz-5 (+1)2,153 (+491)24/02/21
szukaHL-LRD-5 (+2)2,129 (+318)20/02/21
Kerima-5 (+1)2,017 (+363)21/02/21
DejaVu-5 (+1)1,994 (+371)28/02/21
1Kocka-5 (+1)1,946 (+389)22/02/21
Troknus-4 (+1)1,936 (+604)04/03/21
Kelbimbó1(+1)5 (+1)1,916 (+83)21/02/21
Magisto-4 (0)1,910 (+265)22/02/21
BW2424-4 (0)1,908 (+316)26/02/21
gerikv-5 (+1)1,890 (+310)19/02/21
viperballMSF-4 (0)1,876 (+264)10/03/21
Puyol26-4 (0)1,847 (+342)24/02/21
Betyár2-4 (0)1,793 (+375)21/02/21
Crystál-5 (+1)1,722 (+189)19/02/21
reasil-4 (+1)1,708 (+330)19/02/21
kisemberkeLRD3-4 (+1)1,591 (+326)14/03/21
pther.-4 (+1)1,434 (+367)23/03/21
martin_9-3 (0)1,269 (+162)24/03/21
seaman-3 (0)1,230 (+306)15/03/21
inFlamesLRD3-4 (+1)1,165 (+247)25/03/21
vihar-3 (-1)1,110 (-550)21/02/21
Zigi-3 (0)1,055 (+171)20/02/21
Anna-4 (0)997 (+92)21/02/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
jesusloveudeleted27/03/21
lidércdeleted14/03/21
Ephodus2 (0)319 (0)13/03/21
NoPara4 (0)1,154 (-18)14/04/21
Mark49deleted20/03/21
balkandeleted22/02/21
Iszonyatdeleted08/03/21
Norglics3 (-1)1,132 (-600)11/04/21
FloveRImmortal4 (0)2,101 (+143)20/02/21
hoplahoppLRD32 (0)371 (+23)12/04/21
919129RobRobiLRD34 (0)1,888 (+520)13/04/21
Barbárfivérek1 (0)127 (-6)03/03/21
szaffiraLRD33 (0)1,076 (+121)20/02/21
isti441 (0)139 (0)25/02/21
Shelby1 (0)193 (0)24/02/21
Raptor Lady1 (0)121 (0)26/02/21
Nmate01021 (-1)326 (-98)22/03/21
NAGYFalat2 (0)435 (0)22/03/21
Matyasdeleted27/02/21
Navratadeleted12/04/21
KárhozotLakHL-LRD8 (+1)4,698 (+1,286)22/03/21
NotoriousPdeleted22/03/21
Superman3 (0)1,610 (-193)14/04/21
MorciHL-LRD5 (0)2,247 (+298)27/02/21
Gawrilldeleted09/03/21
Zsiványdeleted04/03/21
Moricka1 (0)100 (0)26/02/21
ferencváros1 (0)496 (0)08/03/21
ZEROdeleted03/03/21
dezsikedeleted11/03/21
Protodeleted15/03/21
Félisten1 (0)106 (0)13/03/21
BukoLRD33 (0)942 (+172)12/04/21
explorrHL-LRD5 (+1)2,163 (+681)20/03/21
Ruslandeleted05/04/21
revizorLRD33 (+1)804 (+235)12/04/21
Hunyi3LRD33 (+1)819 (+287)12/04/21
KárhozotLakHL-LRD8 (+1)4,698 (+1,286)14/04/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     26   (43%)
Teutons     11   (18%)
Gauls     23   (38%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 7 (+3)
• Lost: 7 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 8 (+4)
• Lost: 5 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-4
C.T1
tt1
PAAA-LRD1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Nazgul2
VC2
PAAA-LRD1
NGA1
-1