GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance VC on ts1.travian.hu

Name:VC
Rank:8 (6 fallen)
Member:44 (-13)
Villages:211 (-122)
Population:97,649 (-77,217)
Pop./member:2,219 (-849)
Founding:15/02/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:NG (since 15/02/21)
VC (since 18/04/21)
Reinforcement:NGA
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Lucifer-8 (+1)4,602 (+1,119)17/02/21
Heimdall-8 (+1)4,484 (+683)15/02/21
Power100-7 (+2)4,040 (+858)17/02/21
SagratNGA-8 (+1)4,011 (+690)18/04/21
Júlia&River-8 (+1)3,871 (+531)15/02/21
Gróf Cenki-7 (+1)3,297 (+673)18/04/21
Kopp-6 (0)3,270 (+431)17/02/21
CarpegoNGA-6 (+1)3,178 (+529)18/04/21
Acélos-6 (+1)3,176 (+569)17/02/21
QbiNGA-6 (0)3,011 (+491)18/04/21
Quonar-6 (+1)2,947 (+405)17/02/21
BandiNGA-6 (+1)2,787 (+659)18/04/21
oldmannNGA-6 (+1)2,714 (+550)18/04/21
Piszke-6 (+1)2,654 (+448)17/02/21
sylyeNGA-6 (+1)2,647 (+494)18/04/21
paparuga-5 (+1)2,580 (+548)17/02/21
matatamicsodaNGA-5 (0)2,563 (+458)18/04/21
rau-5 (0)2,510 (+379)17/02/21
TomciNGA-5 (+1)2,509 (+588)18/04/21
maugli45-5 (+1)2,438 (+328)17/02/21
Kiskary1986-5 (0)2,216 (+307)15/02/21
barnusNGA1(+1)5 (+1)2,161 (+326)18/04/21
Victória-5 (+1)2,063 (+393)17/02/21
KecsóNGA-4 (0)2,026 (+339)18/04/21
KewaNGA-4 (0)2,020 (+200)18/04/21
bmark95NGA-4 (0)1,919 (+250)18/04/21
Dyrus09NGA-4 (0)1,912 (+193)18/04/21
TotiNGA-4 (+1)1,822 (+517)18/04/21
freddy38-4 (0)1,714 (+272)18/02/21
Pow3RrNGA-3 (0)1,564 (+121)18/04/21
CoffyNGA-3 (0)1,473 (+309)18/04/21
karajNGA-4 (+1)1,444 (+95)18/04/21
BarbizonNGA-4 (+1)1,418 (+341)18/04/21
Jimmy07NGA-3 (0)1,328 (+167)18/04/21
XeroxNGA-4 (+1)1,279 (+110)18/04/21
thuzsi24NGA-3 (0)1,238 (+172)18/04/21
BellindaNGA-4 (+1)1,166 (+194)18/04/21
csisz89NGA-3 (+1)1,085 (+219)18/04/21
KeecNGA-3 (0)1,064 (+133)18/04/21
Brian MoserNGA-3 (0)928 (+191)18/04/21
AquilaNGA-3 (+1)711 (+151)18/04/21
ArdennNGA-3 (0)709 (+170)18/04/21
BiroNGA-2 (0)658 (+200)18/04/21
KisCé93NGA-2 (0)442 (+163)18/04/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
ashgardNazgul4 (0)2,620 (+308)16/04/21
La FamiliaNazgul9 (+1)6,023 (+552)16/04/21
Bad_BoysNazgul8 (+1)5,327 (+1,241)16/04/21
- Nano -Nazgul8 (+1)4,260 (+521)22/02/21
HangyaNazgul6 (+1)2,535 (+395)16/04/21
AvengerNazgul8 (+1)4,704 (+862)16/04/21
ArtemisNazgul6 (+1)3,076 (+405)17/04/21
HarciPuffancSNazgul9 (+2)5,605 (+1,528)16/04/21
Adam44Nazgul7 (+1)3,697 (+589)16/04/21
ApaNazgul5 (0)3,174 (+360)17/04/21
gabrawynNazgul9 (+1)4,998 (+682)16/04/21
SuttyókNazgul7 (+1)4,179 (+549)16/04/21
ResolverNazgul7 (+2)2,804 (+390)17/04/21
Egy bukott diákNazgul7 (+1)4,323 (+823)16/04/21
tinka851HL-LRD8 (+1)5,017 (+1,080)17/04/21
DísztraktorNazgul9 (+1)5,499 (+1,011)16/04/21
NeoNazgul6 (0)3,519 (+443)16/04/21
m3lonNazgul9 (+1)5,201 (+973)16/04/21
Scarlett XXNazgul8 (+1)4,476 (+752)16/04/21
Whitey BulgerNazgul7 (+1)4,418 (+1,255)16/04/21
FntcNazgul7 (+1)4,053 (+746)16/04/21
imko94HL-LRD7 (+1)4,531 (+621)16/04/21
VictoryaNazgul8 (+2)3,743 (+837)17/04/21
maxtrodeleted04/04/21
SaoweNazgul9 (+1)5,618 (+1,062)16/04/21
Lekii&Sep&CestNazgul5 (0)2,654 (+268)17/04/21
HibernatorGO7 (+1)3,543 (+674)23/03/21
ZoziNazgul10 (+2)6,121 (+1,330)16/04/21
Ray Reddingtondeleted26/02/21
Spartandeleted24/03/21
Enroib6 (0)3,421 (+610)16/04/21
ErefNazgul11 (+1)6,965 (+1,060)16/04/21
DovahkiinNazgul5 (0)2,316 (+470)16/04/21
extrasystoleNazgul8 (+1)4,870 (+980)16/04/21
ÈpìtőkNazgul8 (+1)4,359 (+619)16/04/21
TommNazgul7 (+1)3,925 (+812)16/04/21
Dream TeamHL-LRD7 (+1)3,322 (+758)12/03/21
krucsinovskyNazgul7 (+1)3,200 (+432)16/04/21
lakli3 (0)1,443 (+201)04/04/21
PingvinRobiNazgul5 (0)2,885 (+515)16/04/21
FlitkaNazgul9 (+2)5,833 (+1,063)16/04/21
SalvusNazgul8 (+1)4,763 (+991)16/04/21
DarktauridNazgul6 (+1)2,410 (+508)17/04/21
GhostNazgul7 (+1)3,899 (+823)17/04/21
WillardNazgul7 (+1)4,233 (+897)16/04/21
kecsege73deleted27/02/21
Riverrat18deleted05/03/21
Fringe05Nazgul6 (+1)2,676 (+472)16/04/21
OmitaNazgul4 (+1)1,676 (+606)16/04/21
BBBNazgul2 (0)705 (+45)14/04/21
InasbaraklakNazgul2 (0)541 (+37)17/04/21
LükeNazgul6 (+1)3,630 (+648)16/04/21
BBBNazgul2 (0)705 (+45)17/04/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     12   (27%)
Teutons     8   (18%)
Gauls     24   (55%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 8 (+3)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+1)
• Lost: 0 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-4
PAAA-LRD2
C.T2

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.