GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance HL-LRD on ts1.travian.hu

Name:HL-LRD
Rank:2 (2 raised)
Member:60 (+1)
Villages:378 (+69)
Population:196,394 (+46,903)
Pop./member:3,273 (+739)
Founding:17/02/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:LRD (since 17/02/21)
HL-LRD (since 23/03/21)
Reinforcement:Nomads
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
spamanglik-11 (+2)7,082 (+1,169)17/02/21
GloryOfTheSnow-10 (+2)6,314 (+1,261)17/02/21
Jacker95-8 (+1)5,412 (+1,037)17/02/21
zsiványok19 (+1)5,231 (+776)17/02/21
SparksFury-9 (+1)5,146 (+1,059)05/03/21
ScorpionSuck-8 (+1)5,051 (+923)17/02/21
tinka851VC1(+1)8 (+1)5,017 (+1,080)18/04/21
KárhozotLakPAAA-LRD2(+1)8 (+1)4,698 (+1,286)15/04/21
RyanOreily-7 (+1)4,650 (+817)17/02/21
imko94Nazgul17 (+1)4,531 (+621)18/04/21
Vén Szenátor-7 (+1)4,494 (+844)17/02/21
LightGreen-8 (+1)4,358 (+651)17/02/21
M0ltez-8 (+1)4,357 (+746)17/02/21
Aranyhaj-7 (+1)4,252 (+768)17/02/21
Karmil-8 (+1)4,200 (+1,098)17/02/21
pontifex-7 (+1)4,165 (+590)17/02/21
Pepsi-8 (+1)4,138 (+749)18/02/21
Élő20Ezres-8 (+1)3,986 (+689)17/02/21
tlaci76-8 (+1)3,917 (+561)17/02/21
SCHMIDTBENDER-7 (+1)3,721 (+635)17/02/21
Boxos PeppaPig-6 (+1)3,657 (+821)17/02/21
LAKATOS-6 (0)3,629 (+617)17/02/21
tread7777-8 (+1)3,611 (+490)17/02/21
crepleewolf-7 (+1)3,405 (+600)17/02/21
Ghost Town-7 (+1)3,383 (+592)17/02/21
Harakiri-6 (+1)3,379 (+681)18/02/21
ilyeslorand-6 (0)3,372 (+438)07/03/21
Shunleep-6 (+1)3,367 (+552)17/02/21
Biggi Boy-6 (0)3,358 (+504)17/02/21
Dream TeamVC-7 (+1)3,322 (+758)13/03/21
digidagi-6 (+1)3,180 (+446)15/03/21
Ficsu91-6 (0)3,052 (+537)17/02/21
lopakodo62-7 (+1)3,050 (+550)21/02/21
Ludasiak-6 (+1)2,892 (+543)18/02/21
Hydro-6 (+1)2,819 (+584)18/02/21
Huncutpony-5 (+1)2,806 (+416)17/02/21
kojekC.T-6 (+1)2,670 (+621)22/03/21
Spartacus12893Nomads1(+1)5 (+1)2,620 (+664)16/04/21
DrzhulkNomads-6 (+1)2,515 (+582)16/04/21
Gabszi-5 (0)2,485 (+465)17/02/21
VéletlenNomads-5 (+1)2,390 (+383)16/04/21
MorciPAAA-LRD-5 (0)2,247 (+298)28/02/21
ÜberraschungLRD3-5 (+1)2,228 (+548)26/03/21
Csubi50Nomads-5 (+1)2,219 (+386)16/04/21
Aszpar-5 (0)2,197 (+419)17/02/21
Fing-5 (+1)2,183 (+338)17/02/21
explorrPAAA-LRD-5 (+1)2,163 (+681)21/03/21
gyugyeikNomads-5 (0)2,103 (-205)16/04/21
iwannabeplay-5 (+1)2,090 (+290)17/02/21
MatiNomads-5 (+1)2,035 (+442)16/04/21
ArivNomads-6 (+1)1,931 (+411)16/04/21
Klaus von Burg-4 (0)1,842 (+232)17/02/21
jucus68-5 (+2)1,819 (+557)17/02/21
Csakosmajszter-4 (0)1,816 (+9)17/02/21
UntouchablesNomads-4 (0)1,788 (+226)16/04/21
forintosi-4 (0)1,732 (+245)07/03/21
SilviusC.T-4 (+1)1,716 (+463)22/03/21
BorgUSS-V-5 (0)1,573 (-324)07/03/21
EbiSereNomads-4 (0)1,567 (+319)16/04/21
DikktátorNomads-4 (0)1,463 (-358)16/04/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
cdxdeleted25/02/21
6rka1 (0)129 (0)26/02/21
Lajoskadeleted20/02/21
Dragonlorddeleted25/03/21
Kocapapa2 (0)446 (0)21/03/21
killerpapadeleted07/03/21
vassfannideleted14/03/21
RazielLRD34 (0)1,114 (+154)12/04/21
big2deleted02/03/21
LottóLRD34 (+1)1,318 (+270)05/03/21
inFlamesPAAA-LRD4 (+1)1,165 (+247)15/03/21
mazsorete1 (0)193 (0)04/03/21
LécinetámagyLRD33 (0)1,003 (+304)14/03/21
FuvallatPAAA-LRD6 (+1)3,043 (+504)14/04/21
zsfranczenLRD34 (+1)1,333 (+210)13/04/21
NeroLRD34 (0)1,922 (+270)12/04/21
ferencváros1 (0)496 (0)18/02/21
KandisznóLRD33 (0)957 (+251)06/03/21
Dr.LRD33 (0)1,598 (+244)17/04/21
BalintLRD32 (0)456 (0)06/03/21
dudub13deleted17/02/21
50 centLRD34 (0)1,442 (+294)15/04/21
Frenky Wilddeleted27/03/21
kozmikusLRD33 (0)1,632 (+223)12/04/21
Lopakododeleted28/02/21
WanKiaLRD35 (+1)2,086 (+439)12/04/21
szukaPAAA-LRD5 (+2)2,129 (+318)19/02/21
szaffiraLRD33 (0)1,076 (+121)15/04/21
Szerbmigrans2 (0)365 (0)19/03/21
FootLRD33 (+1)1,084 (+211)12/04/21
Zsiványdeleted11/03/21
TsabiLRD33 (0)1,201 (+161)14/04/21
Patrik0124LRD34 (0)1,765 (+147)13/04/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     25   (42%)
Teutons     14   (23%)
Gauls     21   (35%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 4 (+2)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 6 (+3)
• Lost: 1 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-3
C.T1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Immortal1
-1