GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance -=WS=- on ts1.travian.hu

Name:-=WS=-
Rank:2 (no change)
Member:43 (-1)
Villages:631 (+6)
Population:427,207 (+8,633)
Pop./member:9,935 (+422)
Founding:02/07/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Nazgûl (since 02/07/19)
-Nazgûl- (since 23/07/19)
-=WS=- (since 22/08/19)
Reinforcement:=Nazgûl=, B.V.
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
lcsabsiRepublic-36 (0)26,332 (-6,535)18/02/20
norbik61627 (0)21,667 (-447)17/07/19
FairytopiaB.V.-27 (+1)21,451 (+1,385)30/10/19
BugriRepublic-25 (+1)20,710 (+1,179)18/02/20
xdkaelhun1725 (-1)19,794 (-1,761)03/07/19
Acélcápa=WS=2(+1)24 (+1)19,758 (+837)22/07/19
basztolord1001126 (0)19,327 (-115)04/12/19
Apa1425 (0)18,466 (+2)09/10/19
psbl125 (+1)15,387 (+442)20/07/19
stahl820 (0)15,198 (+152)17/07/19
Lacmar=WS=917 (0)12,353 (+67)27/01/20
Rew92=Nazgûl=-18 (0)12,227 (+3)18/08/19
DorenB.V.815 (0)12,141 (-291)24/10/19
EdotibiB10517 (+1)11,483 (+141)20/07/19
pateszB.V.218 (0)10,811 (+33)24/10/19
cornelio-16 (0)10,520 (+166)12/07/19
Grandvill-15 (+2)10,429 (+493)09/09/19
Lanctalp42-17 (0)10,223 (+30)13/08/19
Jani015216 (0)10,202 (0)02/07/19
LeépítElek=Nazgûl=313 (0)9,556 (0)18/08/19
gaurwaith414 (0)8,977 (-109)11/10/19
hettyeB.V.114 (0)8,578 (+398)25/10/19
Podi75-13 (0)8,409 (+40)02/07/19
Viktor96B.V.212 (0)8,146 (+44)25/10/19
Karel=Nazgûl=-14 (0)7,836 (+14)18/08/19
freerider=WS=211 (0)7,385 (+6)22/07/19
Veps-14 (0)6,785 (-377)22/10/19
gremlin311 (0)6,475 (0)05/07/19
Cheyenne-11 (0)6,016 (+159)10/11/19
én tudom-13 (0)5,847 (+263)04/07/19
balazstravianja=Nazgûl=110 (0)5,584 (+1)18/08/19
Lagertha-11 (0)5,532 (+12)21/07/19
DanzKullB.V.-8 (0)5,423 (+54)24/10/19
csaba199919 (0)4,989 (+8)04/07/19
adamtamasGX-7 (0)4,688 (+1)30/12/19
imrevagyok96-10 (0)4,561 (0)07/07/19
APEX54B.V.-7 (0)4,236 (+190)25/10/19
SereDavidd=Nazgûl=-7 (0)2,570 (0)18/08/19
Atak21B.V.-4 (0)2,300 (0)25/10/19
AntoniusB.V.-4 (0)2,002 (+177)25/10/19
Bakeneko-WS--1 (0)1,057 (-15)08/09/19
TonicB.V.-2 (0)936 (+95)25/10/19
krizso29-WS--2 (-2)840 (-461)08/09/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
wardeleted08/07/19
varÁnuszdeleted05/07/19
Viseriondeleted14/10/19
Hangyadeleted17/02/20
Hangyalesődeleted13/08/19
Hangadeleted14/12/19
Morcosdeleted05/08/19
Jucideleted01/09/19
csikágódeleted10/02/20
morjovics7 (0)3,174 (0)30/01/20
Getulusdeleted12/08/19
Szultandeleted24/10/19
Apophisdeleted07/07/19
Fancumkadeleted20/07/19
nem tudomdeleted21/10/19
steve62deleted02/02/20
Jaysusdeleted13/02/20
Betonsampondeleted16/08/19
Detadeleted24/07/19
Imaginariusdeleted20/10/19
csuzefindeleted19/10/19
tomi30hungdeleted08/11/19
Ganniicuusdeleted12/09/19
Szerenykedeleted24/07/19
Marcellodeleted12/09/19
Fedezékbedeleted18/10/19
Armageddondeleted29/10/19
Buldozer93deleted24/07/19
Will Salasdeleted26/08/19
Kovideleted26/08/19
Tomi3 (0)1,323 (0)26/08/19
LPCLPC16 (0)10,600 (+1)28/09/19
szakipdeleted16/08/19
szani90deleted31/12/19
Csaplarosdeleted05/08/19
janika946 (0)1,617 (0)09/01/20
Gollam05deleted17/02/20
zsoharg00deleted16/02/20
stayalivedeleted15/07/19
Charmeleondeleted13/07/19
Csőveskobradeleted09/09/19
Theorio0318deleted15/07/19
Mortydeleted17/08/19
1béladeleted11/08/19
Egy bukott diákdeleted22/07/19
Spartacusdeleted11/02/20
cincel92deleted01/12/19
ombimoRENEGÁT13 (+1)7,052 (+232)09/08/19
Szopimalacdeleted17/09/19
ficikedeleted17/11/19
Fancumkadeleted17/08/19
Hangyalesődeleted20/08/19
gorkodeleted10/12/19
POWER16deleted06/01/20
Egy bukott diákdeleted12/02/20
Qvadniumdeleted20/10/19
Fancumkadeleted09/10/19
Mortydeleted14/12/19
Bigmacdeleted31/01/20
kobraqFUB23 (+1)15,651 (+981)03/11/19
Gabordeleted12/01/20
Logan2 (0)966 (0)14/12/19
Dr.JuliusCaesardeleted14/02/20
Hadvezérdeleted18/12/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     16   (37%)
Teutons     6   (14%)
Gauls     21   (49%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 152 (+1)
• Lost: 48 (+7)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 102 (+1)
• Lost: 20 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-100
FUB21
-=WS=-13
=H=7
RENEGÁT4
BUF2
CRUX1
B.V.1
MNDK1
UBF1
H Kitty1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-16
-=WS=-13
FUB10
BUF6
RENEGÁT2
=WS=1