GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance =WS= on ts1.travian.hu

Name:=WS=
Rank:4 (no change)
Member:27 (-2)
Villages:323 (-28)
Population:208,086 (-16,758)
Pop./member:7,707 (-46)
Founding:04/07/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:HK II. (since 04/07/19)
=WS= (since 22/08/19)
Reinforcement:-WS-
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
RageofgoddesB.V.218 (0)14,629 (0)19/08/19
wawa-19 (+1)14,226 (+918)27/07/19
pizzas281217 (-1)12,618 (-784)04/07/19
T-34-85317 (0)11,905 (+10)05/07/19
Annrol02-WS-713 (0)11,076 (+4)24/07/19
Givi-WS--16 (0)10,953 (+14)04/07/19
BBálint93-16 (0)10,086 (-9)07/07/19
LalauteHORDA-19 (-1)10,083 (+183)09/07/19
torta321-15 (0)9,835 (+184)18/07/19
KKrisz1003-WS-511 (-1)9,245 (-924)08/09/19
Slampi1992-13 (0)9,020 (0)08/07/19
Racsni413 (0)8,076 (+4)18/07/19
Sophiee-13 (0)7,692 (0)07/07/19
redbondbmcsk112 (0)7,603 (+25)28/07/19
VacakHORDA112 (0)7,534 (+336)08/07/19
Atley-11 (0)7,030 (+2)18/07/19
csopiDMC113 (0)5,911 (-518)28/07/19
kajszi52-7 (0)5,809 (+4)08/07/19
barbárB.V.210 (-1)5,234 (-783)25/10/19
Lizzyke-7 (0)4,793 (+307)18/07/19
buciMK-8 (0)4,359 (+52)11/12/19
Spark-4 (0)4,059 (+10)04/07/19
Tangua-10 (0)4,003 (+4)29/09/19
Otyec-10 (-1)3,389 (-1,015)04/07/19
Mami-7 (0)3,180 (+35)17/07/19
posszeidon-WS--7 (+1)3,122 (+166)09/09/19
samyorel-5 (+1)2,616 (+257)26/07/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Altmandeleted18/07/19
POWER16deleted22/07/19
LepraLeprikóndeleted25/07/19
shepherd2794 (0)1,535 (0)05/01/20
SereDavidd-=WS=-7 (0)2,570 (0)23/07/19
Csőveskobradeleted09/07/19
fecni18deleted30/07/19
Sm00k3BUF26 (0)21,640 (+1,217)21/07/19
Cassiusdeleted23/01/20
Ryugadeleted22/07/19
Kezdet02deleted19/11/19
Rokkolanddeleted14/07/19
galuskadeleted04/09/19
szili32deleted20/07/19
posviFUB21 (0)15,958 (0)18/07/19
Karel-=WS=-14 (0)7,836 (+14)23/07/19
Hadvezérdeleted12/12/19
gorkodeleted24/07/19
Unitoxdeleted10/07/19
sharkuszpokdeleted08/07/19
Kiwideleted23/12/19
semajdeleted14/07/19
BatyusBUF17 (0)10,423 (+188)17/07/19
Qwikdeleted21/07/19
Kátyadeleted31/08/19
korongdeleted31/07/19
utolso samurajdeleted09/07/19
FarmokFUB17 (0)7,974 (+46)15/07/19
Csiktordeleted19/07/19
Csirideleted22/02/20
xYcdeleted19/07/19
mahudeleted04/02/20
Nevem senkideleted21/07/19
ArtemonFoxdeleted07/07/19
Rew92-=WS=-18 (0)12,227 (+3)09/07/19
Schmidt Richárddeleted08/07/19
Lieutenant Forkdeleted07/07/19
lascerdeleted08/07/19
moondeleted20/07/19
atalyaideleted22/12/19
neqoloFUB14 (0)8,418 (-51)19/07/19
Ypsilon00deleted30/07/19
Deroldeleted22/07/19
toonk4 (0)2,013 (0)05/01/20
tomázódeleted09/10/19
treasuredeleted15/02/20
mnw1230FUB15 (0)9,694 (+30)02/08/19
talán mostdeleted09/07/19
freerider-=WS=-11 (0)7,385 (+6)21/07/19
Sandor Cleganedeleted19/07/19
jani-cassandradeleted20/07/19
Acélcápa-=WS=-24 (+1)19,758 (+837)21/07/19
HasterFUB9 (0)6,591 (+88)16/07/19
Wyergasdeleted16/07/19
Krisa6deleted22/07/19
Apa-=WS=-25 (0)18,466 (+2)22/07/19
LeépítElek-=WS=-13 (0)9,556 (0)22/07/19
Egy bukott diákdeleted12/07/19
Bónideleted12/08/19
Revengesdeleted01/09/19
VADKANdeleted21/07/19
kedvesdeleted26/07/19
mitzi_pitziRENEGÁT6 (-1)3,035 (-493)26/07/19
Babacsdeleted26/07/19
NeoBlackdeleted28/07/19
chrys152deleted15/09/19
Lau999deleted03/12/19
Shannendeleted30/07/19
lecso95deleted04/08/19
zozo344deleted30/07/19
lovag626deleted30/07/19
Jimmy0711deleted10/08/19
mountain goatdeleted29/07/19
utolso samurajdeleted06/08/19
Matata6 (0)1,704 (-5)18/12/19
stayalivedeleted12/08/19
huszdeleted25/11/19
ntamas99deleted03/09/19
mark951110deleted30/07/19
Laanideleted28/07/19
adrianokadeleted30/07/19
Rabbit007deleted30/07/19
Jorahdeleted01/08/19
Bellena26deleted31/07/19
carlos08deleted04/09/19
STARK industrydeleted10/08/19
2StepsFromHelldeleted03/09/19
lovideleted30/09/19
alubaba94deleted02/09/19
ifjvargadeleted02/01/20
kogabi0825deleted04/08/19
Jimpopdeleted14/08/19
resziFUB25 (+1)18,780 (+1,218)02/08/19
Ketyuladeleted29/09/19
Gomdeleted08/09/19
Pelitasdeleted10/08/19
vakvarjúdeleted27/09/19
Streplordeleted14/08/19
Tarik Amirdeleted25/08/19
tomixondeleted27/12/19
AVGdeleted27/11/19
Kispest 1909deleted22/10/19
Lantommdeleted06/11/19
Tomilyndeleted31/12/19
Dilazs az igazideleted18/12/19
cukordeleted05/01/20
Cyrixdeleted04/12/19
Pikideleted01/11/19
Tama9deleted19/02/20
mancsdeleted17/10/19
Lacmar-=WS=-17 (0)12,353 (+67)26/01/20
Chevy57deleted09/01/20
Atsilakdeleted08/11/19
moondeleted14/10/19
GARGA PITICSdeleted29/10/19
Miradeleted25/01/20
tomázódeleted11/10/19
The Deathdeleted18/10/19
Dáhánideleted28/01/20
bp166deleted05/11/19
mianzsu3 (0)1,141 (0)18/12/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (26%)
Teutons     1   (4%)
Gauls     19   (70%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 114 (+0)
• Lost: 39 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 38 (+0)
• Lost: 17 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-83
BUF11
=H=9
UBF5
FUB3
-=WS=-1
RENEGÁT1
B.V.1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
BUF23
FUB9
-7