GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance FUB on ts1.travian.hu

Name:FUB
Rank:3 (no change)
Member:34 (-1)
Villages:570 (-2)
Population:393,832 (+2,957)
Pop./member:11,583 (+415)
Founding:03/07/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:F V (since 03/07/19)
FV (since 05/07/19)
FUB (since 24/09/19)
Reinforcement:=WS=, BUF, UBF
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Arzenál22(+1)30 (+1)26,515 (+989)03/07/19
paterik4-WS-1323 (0)20,076 (+144)22/07/19
Hókuszpókk223 (+1)18,924 (+658)13/07/19
resziBUF-25 (+1)18,780 (+1,218)13/10/19
KájoBUF16(+1)22 (+1)17,020 (+1,207)24/09/19
posviBUF1121 (0)15,958 (0)07/10/19
kobraq223 (+1)15,651 (+981)06/11/19
KoloDF24UBF419 (0)14,720 (+426)22/10/19
mki-21 (0)14,704 (+438)08/07/19
kecsege731320 (0)14,662 (+62)03/07/19
Kultúrált bunkóUBF8(+1)22 (+1)14,580 (+1,098)23/09/19
ZiraBUF-20 (0)12,394 (+217)30/01/20
empahj716 (0)12,095 (+105)02/09/19
CS3L4UBF-19 (+1)12,032 (+236)21/10/19
Calypto-16 (0)11,907 (+4)03/07/19
Atimo-19 (0)11,240 (+94)15/10/19
dinnyeVègvárak-18 (0)11,122 (+241)12/07/19
Hidrax_XBUF113 (0)10,487 (+115)23/09/19
ashgard88414 (0)9,998 (+77)05/07/19
Lajti515 (0)9,720 (0)05/07/19
mnw1230=WS=315 (0)9,694 (+30)03/08/19
SotikaVègvárak217 (0)9,535 (+2)10/07/19
Ukbela712 (0)9,000 (+3)12/07/19
neqolo=WS=414 (0)8,418 (-51)20/07/19
DMTK05-15 (0)8,257 (+43)28/07/19
Istike0920BUF-13 (0)8,019 (+5)28/09/19
lopakodo62-17 (0)7,994 (+25)03/07/19
Farmok=WS=-17 (0)7,974 (+46)16/07/19
tolvajnépségBUF810 (0)7,177 (+4)27/10/19
Haster=WS=-9 (0)6,591 (+88)17/07/19
Sanca17UBF112 (+1)6,068 (+275)24/09/19
Attiur-9 (0)5,499 (+60)03/07/19
GermanicusBUF-6 (0)4,294 (0)23/09/19
Legatus BubuBUF-5 (0)2,727 (+14)23/09/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
krakkodeleted31/07/19
Chiledeleted05/01/20
Chopperdeleted11/11/19
Drakideleted13/11/19
ValkyrsBUF36 (+1)28,088 (+941)06/09/19
Bpistideleted06/07/19
Testőrdeleted30/09/19
JociAymdeleted09/10/19
Uchiha Madaradeleted07/08/19
Thunderhide3 (0)1,402 (0)04/12/19
Arturiusdeleted11/07/19
Alizéedeleted06/07/19
Tyriondeleted19/11/19
Zeuszdeleted08/12/19
Cápadeleted05/08/19
ati12deleted04/11/19
almablintdeleted19/07/19
Behringer943 (0)1,019 (0)19/11/19
GyereRamdeleted29/09/19
wilnisdeleted06/08/19
mitnizelldeleted30/07/19
samurai17deleted12/07/19
Asterixdeleted01/09/19
Dehogynemdeleted24/09/19
largodeleted19/11/19
Gabrielledeleted12/10/19
vageszdeleted04/08/19
Csonti95deleted13/11/19
Thor 76deleted14/09/19
grafikadeleted20/10/19
Consuldeleted24/11/19
Rambodeleted22/07/19
Charmeleondeleted21/07/19
Főnixdeleted20/10/19
DuffarNBUF25 (0)19,839 (0)26/11/19
Keselyű1 (0)750 (0)01/12/19
Tangua=WS=10 (0)4,003 (+4)26/09/19
Wyergasdeleted01/01/20
Lómaifalódeleted09/09/19
kkrisszdeleted17/10/19
Kifingottdeleted16/10/19
Altmandeleted25/09/19
Bobbydeleted23/08/19
Sandor Cleganedeleted18/10/19
Botika99deleted04/01/20
moondeleted08/09/19
jani-cassandradeleted27/08/19
VADKANdeleted03/12/19
Krisa6deleted14/09/19
kivagyokendeleted03/10/19
Almadeleted16/11/19
Elijahudeleted22/09/19
LiLSeaNTdeleted14/09/19
öregdeleted26/09/19
Davzjeah_BUF18 (0)13,180 (0)25/01/20
Kokoadam3 (0)1,059 (0)02/02/20
JociAymdeleted20/10/19
Gabrielledeleted10/01/20
Dezso50deleted01/12/19
Plébanosdeleted18/02/20
MagicIsRealdeleted13/12/19
fate mordred01deleted13/11/19
Pancuronium6 (0)3,177 (-219)27/01/20
Philip_J_Fry2 (0)1,029 (0)09/11/19
szmarkdeleted13/11/19
Chopperdeleted19/11/19
fucikaBUF26 (0)19,129 (+10)28/01/20

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     14   (41%)
Teutons     8   (24%)
Gauls     12   (35%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 183 (+3)
• Lost: 34 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 133 (+3)
• Lost: 18 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-137
=H=10
-=WS=-10
=WS=9
SzT-E.4
Fekete s4
BFU2
BUF2
FUB2
Elárulva1
-WS-1
Republic1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-=WS=-21
-6
=WS=3
BUF2
FUB2