GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance G.E.A™ on ts1.travian.com.my

Name:G.E.A™
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:13 (+0)
Villages:258 (+8)
Population:193,883 (+5,274)
Pop./member:14,914 (+406)
Founding:12/07/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:AP (since 12/07/18)
IDMY (since 17/07/18)
G.E.A™ (since 01/08/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Dev26(+1)46 (+1)44,879 (+1,150)12/07/18
Troy15(+1)27 (+1)21,694 (+361)12/07/18
maguro13(+1)28 (+1)21,401 (+1,141)05/10/18
angahremy17(+2)25 (+2)20,243 (+1,639)18/08/18
SenzapietaITA1220 (0)13,465 (+142)01/08/18
Merah SagaGAZA616 (0)12,819 (0)22/07/18
Chonkqo514 (0)10,942 (+2)12/07/18
Amz615 (0)10,552 (+12)06/09/18
iddie7INF123 (+1)10,034 (+67)14/07/18
Ozawa512 (0)8,354 (+89)13/07/18
JgnBuliSaya114 (+2)7,750 (+321)28/09/18
minjieINT™-10 (0)7,517 (+69)18/07/18
Dangerboy-8 (0)4,233 (+281)22/10/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Svendeleted21/07/18
chichasketitdeleted14/12/18
Crematorium2 (0)736 (0)13/09/18
Indexxrdeleted20/07/18
Penszudeleted20/07/18
Respectdeleted15/07/18
Ninja Turtlesdeleted23/07/18
Edogawadeleted17/07/18
desertclawdeleted22/07/18
febiansS²NB™6 (0)2,498 (0)22/07/18
ARrahmandeleted12/09/18
Heladeleted14/10/18
Ilmardeleted19/07/18
nub5 (0)1,717 (0)02/03/19
tigredeleted23/07/18
4ctdeleted19/02/19
MINIdeleted24/09/18
RICKYPORTOdeleted24/09/18
Lorddeleted11/09/18
CR7deleted02/09/18
th3kill3rsdeleted24/07/18
Ivy Ghazadeleted07/09/18
GoGi2 (-2)1,569 (-1,269)02/03/19
Nellszx6 (0)2,129 (-31)27/01/19
Vaizard774 (0)1,195 (0)14/12/18
darknightdeleted20/09/18
Vikdeleted24/10/18
illidandeleted07/09/18
xiaoken897 (-3)3,709 (-2,203)23/02/19
Boltzmann2 (0)705 (0)17/12/18
UB2deleted17/09/18
fwzfwzdeleted07/09/18
Bajingan333deleted27/10/18
Bebek Kaleyodeleted04/10/18
Lopdeleted02/03/19
gstdeleted25/01/19
As9odeleted07/09/18
narcosdeleted05/08/18
Fikafzdeleted09/08/18
Ravchenkovdeleted08/08/18
bobbindeleted24/09/18
Makhluk_perosak12 (0)4,559 (-5)02/03/19
dancoxdeleted23/10/18
Naufaldeleted10/10/18
xXxTiamaTxXx1 (0)634 (0)23/12/18
Original Sindeleted02/10/18
Dalideleted14/12/18
LoneRanger762 (0)565 (0)08/10/18
Ivy Ghazadeleted16/10/18
Ude.afc6 (0)3,055 (0)13/02/19
Nellszx6 (0)2,129 (-31)28/02/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (54%)
Teutons     4   (31%)
Gauls     2   (15%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 123 (+5)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 107 (+5)
• Lost: 1 (+5)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-114
WB™ - HQ6
Rts_Gaul1
WB™ - S1
G.E.A™1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
S²NB™1
G.E.A™1
-1