GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TEN Y on ts1.travian.com

Name:TEN Y
Rank:8 (no change)
Member:44 (+0)
Villages:677 (+8)
Population:471,309 (+7,227)
Pop./member:10,712 (+165)
Founding:30/04/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TEN G (since 30/04/18)
-TEN- (since 01/05/18)
TEN Y (since 30/06/18)
Reinforcement:TEN Z
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Darkknight1727 (0)22,533 (+40)13/09/18
Spuddigger1728 (0)20,693 (+1)01/05/18
iTeacherH1N1™1023 (0)19,932 (+210)07/06/18
Mist4TEN X1223 (0)19,031 (0)13/12/18
electric avenue1224 (0)17,417 (0)30/04/18
tcbTEN Z422 (0)16,897 (-169)05/11/18
johnzilla324 (0)16,170 (+62)16/05/18
slimpTEN Z-23 (+1)15,935 (+951)12/10/18
Zppo120 (0)15,922 (+47)11/05/18
jadooTEN Z522 (0)15,844 (+120)28/09/18
Snake Plissken10(+1)22 (+4)15,737 (+2,433)30/04/18
MckRoyallTEN Z623 (0)14,622 (+194)04/11/18
MURCIELAGO215220 (0)14,596 (0)06/05/18
mindscrabble1(+1)15 (+1)12,802 (+1,336)08/07/18
Crazy Ivan219 (0)12,469 (+15)06/05/18
Reserved Force-17 (+1)12,434 (+72)30/04/18
Nusantara-18 (0)11,456 (0)30/04/18
festTEN Z713 (0)11,276 (+166)08/11/18
ellyTEN X414 (0)11,174 (+2)12/05/18
kilabotako888TEN Z215 (0)10,806 (+212)04/11/18
Farsight-15 (0)10,517 (0)22/05/18
XhdTEN Z214 (0)10,373 (+11)10/07/18
ArmatorixTEN Z315 (0)10,099 (+97)05/11/18
adilaTEN X-14 (0)9,886 (0)16/05/18
4destinyTEN Z-17 (+1)9,654 (+163)05/11/18
advwolfwuji114 (0)9,324 (+54)28/05/18
yomanpwnage-11 (0)9,090 (+44)10/05/18
silentchaos-17 (0)8,767 (+1,018)02/05/18
CRASH04-15 (0)8,477 (0)01/05/18
cernTEN Z111 (0)8,422 (0)04/11/18
NexusTEN Z113 (0)8,196 (+89)16/11/18
Sir WetpantsTEN Z-12 (0)8,181 (0)27/09/18
ParashuramaWAR-LNRS-13 (0)7,144 (-247)30/08/18
EvilFafloon-12 (0)7,088 (+72)01/05/18
Weed110 (0)5,684 (0)01/05/18
Red Box-11 (0)4,895 (+4)26/05/18
Myfoxhat-6 (0)4,869 (0)31/05/18
Shotokan17 (0)4,585 (0)30/04/18
sombie-6 (0)4,045 (+53)25/06/18
Lion TamersTEN Z-7 (0)3,789 (+94)03/07/18
Jahac-6 (0)3,257 (+22)29/05/18
prof_sangeTEN Z-6 (0)3,109 (0)27/09/18
carriageTEN Z17 (0)2,126 (0)16/09/18
The Orchid-6 (0)1,986 (+61)09/05/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
PilgrimTEN X22 (0)15,982 (0)06/07/18
Winston blueTEN X12 (0)7,713 (+3)20/06/18
k4p1t4ntut4n3 (0)993 (0)24/09/18
Meat-ShieldTEN X21 (0)16,403 (+54)20/10/18
StolenLightTEN X22 (+4)18,026 (+3,135)11/07/18
Devilsragedeleted15/05/18
hercmandeleted23/10/18
DacamsterTEN X17 (0)12,370 (+5)19/10/18
Tracondeleted05/05/18
lastkingdeleted02/05/18
Watashibakadeleted05/05/18
Arnolddeleted12/05/18
TVAdeleted23/07/18
Lord Darkdeleted22/05/18
avadeleted21/06/18
Rapdeleted09/07/18
Ripdeleted09/07/18
Olympusdeleted10/06/18
Kezoman3 (0)1,195 (0)20/08/18
Lord Vergasdeleted16/08/18
Duom1432TEN X23 (0)18,934 (+4)20/10/18
Pomadeleted20/05/18
willow37 (+1)28,736 (+815)30/11/18
Crunchydeleted11/05/18
tishodeleted23/08/18
ForRodeleted29/09/18
Shahguldeleted24/11/18
RoughTEN X23 (0)18,516 (+40)08/10/18
94edeleted06/06/18
Crematoris7 (-2)2,987 (-1,752)10/12/18
Ephras3 (0)2,393 (0)26/07/18
Biosdeleted20/05/18
plutodeleted03/06/18
Nemesisdeleted08/09/18
Bariumdeleted07/09/18
Grimwraith5 (0)3,225 (0)16/10/18
hlecterdeleted24/05/18
Shahdeleted06/08/18
Justis420deleted01/07/18
mr.tojongdeleted11/06/18
LastOnedeleted04/07/18
nornavsocdeleted26/10/18
Yin&Yangdeleted04/09/18
pantaciyadeleted29/06/18
TornXdeleted21/07/18
tmodeleted17/06/18
Blackydeleted26/09/18
Coup De Grâcedeleted09/07/18
coki70deleted20/09/18
PoTIondeleted08/08/18
Herland2 (-1)965 (-490)24/09/18
Greentdeleted08/08/18
Snowman1234deleted10/09/18
PilgrimTEN X22 (0)15,982 (0)20/10/18
Mutadeleted12/09/18
StolenLightTEN X22 (+4)18,026 (+3,135)21/10/18
Dragonborndeleted12/10/18
Dreamstatedeleted15/09/18
Ephras3 (0)2,393 (0)14/10/18
Catti-briedeleted26/09/18
emgihbdeleted30/09/18
TermiNandor4 (0)1,291 (0)14/10/18
Fairydeleted28/08/18
Dreamstatedeleted14/10/18
MollyTEN X23 (0)18,173 (+36)22/10/18
coki70deleted21/10/18
RoughTEN X23 (0)18,516 (+40)17/11/18
Winston blueTEN X12 (0)7,713 (+3)27/10/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     22   (50%)
Teutons     10   (23%)
Gauls     12   (27%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 191 (+2)
• Lost: 29 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 126 (+2)
• Lost: 11 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-167
TEN X5
TEN Z4
7ILLAINS3
TEN Y3
VILLAlNZ2
Aesir2
SGR|TWD1
GTR1
H5N11
Habsburk1
Closed1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
TEN X8
VILLAlNZ7
WAR-LNRS3
TEN Y3
-3
SGR-102
TEN Z2
VILAINZ1