GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Closed on ts1.travian.com

Name:Closed
Rank:51 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:2 (+0)
Population:961 (+0)
Pop./member:961 (+0)
Founding:04/06/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TEN S (since 04/06/18)
Closed (since 14/08/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
BanesoulH1N1™-2 (0)961 (0)17/06/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
REDTEN X17 (0)12,903 (+3)13/08/18
ballasTEN X6 (0)3,408 (0)14/08/18
grimmTEN X14 (-1)7,157 (+14)13/08/18
darkrasecdeleted12/06/18
abri00222 (0)1,061 (0)13/08/18
zenthTEN X19 (0)14,992 (+176)13/08/18
thebestofenergydeleted13/08/18
shaco3 (0)1,510 (0)14/08/18
WingmanImddeleted05/07/18
KartriderTEN X7 (0)5,003 (0)13/08/18
alex949deleted13/08/18
bunney996deleted24/07/18
MightyEclipsedeleted08/08/18
testingTEN X17 (0)13,148 (+213)13/08/18
NiShdeleted12/06/18
InvisibleKnight4 (0)1,398 (0)10/07/18
GaCageTEN Z5 (0)1,719 (0)13/08/18
Raven626TEN X11 (0)4,818 (+12)05/07/18
BlaStdeleted01/07/18
7O5TEN X14 (0)9,344 (+348)13/08/18
Johan2TEN X32 (0)26,062 (+87)26/07/18
Long23deleted20/07/18
HuuTri7121deleted23/07/18
lowbrodeleted20/06/18
Vaandeleted04/07/18
SlecatTEN X12 (0)6,994 (0)13/08/18
Perapfc3 (0)990 (0)02/08/18
kd35deleted05/07/18
SidanTEN X13 (0)9,472 (+8)13/08/18
levin379deleted09/07/18
Thekrakendeleted10/07/18
Batgoofdeleted13/08/18
Fahad5455deleted05/07/18
Abdelrhman BKdeleted05/07/18
HunterTEN X26 (0)18,532 (+91)13/08/18
Cowlories4 (0)1,714 (0)13/08/18
Tigrisdeleted11/08/18
Raven626TEN X11 (0)4,818 (+12)13/08/18
InvisibleKnight4 (0)1,398 (0)13/08/18
P297643 (0)1,216 (0)13/08/18
billtothehilldeleted22/07/18
NexusTEN Y13 (0)8,196 (+89)13/08/18
Dreamstatedeleted26/07/18
asdf4 (0)2,083 (0)13/08/18
kilabotako888TEN Y15 (0)10,806 (+212)13/08/18
sud234TEN Z5 (0)2,763 (0)13/08/18
ArmatorixTEN Y15 (0)10,099 (+97)13/08/18
cheto kurazaideleted15/08/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 11 (+0)
• Lost: 4 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-9
H5N11
death 21

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
TEN X2
TEN Y1
-1