GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance VILLAIN7 on ts1.travian.com

Name:VILLAIN7
Rank:11 (no change)
Member:18 (+0)
Villages:186 (+0)
Population:122,486 (-13)
Pop./member:6,805 (-1)
Founding:03/05/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:WTF (since 03/05/18)
VILLAlNS (since 09/05/18)
VILLAIN7 (since 18/05/18)
Reinforcement:7ILLAINS, Han
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ExpressHan-16 (0)11,576 (0)09/10/18
ElectronHan-15 (0)11,490 (0)09/10/18
KimtechHan-15 (0)10,176 (0)09/10/18
BankHan-14 (0)10,176 (0)09/10/18
CanteenHan-13 (0)9,150 (0)09/10/18
cck7ILLAINS-18 (0)8,911 (0)20/05/18
SteamHan-10 (0)6,831 (0)09/10/18
ArduinoHan-9 (0)6,447 (-20)09/10/18
DJ Fiora7ILLAINS-10 (0)6,426 (0)20/11/18
superman-8 (0)6,327 (0)30/05/18
hon132WAR-LNRS-11 (0)6,113 (0)10/09/18
EthanolHan-8 (0)5,678 (0)09/10/18
RedHeartK-7 (0)5,096 (0)07/05/18
KTH7ILLAINS-7 (0)4,880 (0)16/10/18
Kathykaime7ILLAINS-7 (0)4,715 (0)16/10/18
HaKe7ILLAINS-6 (0)3,476 (+7)05/08/18
joantin7ILLAINS-8 (0)3,002 (0)22/05/18
momiji-4 (0)2,016 (0)09/06/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Impulse7ILLAINS23 (0)18,996 (0)06/05/18
Spliter7ILLAINS13 (0)8,929 (0)06/05/18
Damon7ILLAINS15 (-2)9,894 (-1,782)06/05/18
9N4o5va3deleted17/05/18
no way nodeleted12/05/18
cup noodledeleted14/05/18
Rioter7ILLAINS11 (0)8,086 (+17)06/05/18
Cloverfield7ILLAINS18 (0)10,272 (0)04/08/18
waigor5 (0)2,616 (0)13/05/18
Thanasit7ILLAINS8 (0)5,981 (0)12/05/18
Lovemakerdeleted06/05/18
HanG7ILLAINS13 (0)9,034 (-51)12/05/18
Restlin7ILLAINS19 (0)12,725 (+14)06/05/18
RAresdeleted13/05/18
hofightdeleted12/05/18
QNAdeleted12/05/18
KaKadeleted22/05/18
Rondeleted17/05/18
wakeupdiuwestdeleted12/05/18
AS.deleted12/05/18
RED RIDERdeleted12/05/18
XsyAHdeleted28/05/18
EDGdeleted01/06/18
hokamtimdeleted12/05/18
hiphopmandeleted12/05/18
RedMercydeleted12/05/18
Lafrentedeleted12/05/18
maimaideleted12/05/18
momentdeleted13/05/18
caideleted05/06/18
4mins7ILLAINS18 (0)10,820 (0)13/05/18
seahorsedeleted12/05/18
Siadeleted12/05/18
MIF7ILLAINS22 (0)15,085 (0)12/05/18
manbcv3 (0)1,255 (0)13/05/18
Willydeleted13/05/18
GrassyVdeleted17/05/18
Truedsson7ILLAINS12 (0)4,642 (0)09/06/18
avisgaydeleted23/07/18
Mapledeleted10/06/18
RAresdeleted08/10/18
yeyeye7ILLAINS25 (0)17,171 (+171)21/11/18
bury7ILLAINS20 (0)12,481 (0)16/10/18
HanG7ILLAINS13 (0)9,034 (-51)15/10/18
pandadeleted21/06/18
aaa7ILLAINS22 (0)11,837 (+7)03/12/18
momentdeleted15/06/18
admasu7ILLAINS25 (0)20,064 (0)04/08/18
THE KING OF AFKdeleted19/09/18
IATA7ILLAINS8 (0)4,580 (0)24/07/18
Lovemakerdeleted19/07/18
Legendary418deleted12/09/18
Restlin7ILLAINS19 (0)12,725 (+14)04/08/18
avisgaydeleted03/10/18
waigor5 (0)2,616 (0)08/10/18
Spliter7ILLAINS13 (0)8,929 (0)01/09/18
Thanasit7ILLAINS8 (0)5,981 (0)15/10/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (39%)
Teutons     1   (6%)
Gauls     10   (56%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 14 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 10 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
7ILLAINS8
HmB2
WAR-LNRS1
-1
TEN Z1
VILLAlNZ1