GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance GF-NO on ts1.travian.ae

Name:GF-NO
Rank:13 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:3 (+0)
Population:684 (+0)
Pop./member:684 (+0)
Founding:20/12/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:T.K.2 (since 20/12/18)
T.F.2 (since 23/01/19)
GF-NO (since 24/01/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
كريمو 2018-3 (0)684 (0)25/12/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
الشيخ كهفانdeleted24/12/18
مهسترOne2 (0)785 (0)27/01/19
GAME_OVERdeleted21/12/18
AnkaOne3 (0)717 (+2)15/01/19
bo9a5erdeleted02/02/19
merdokh113One9 (+1)2,551 (+86)28/01/19
ابو تركيOne5 (0)2,590 (0)28/01/19
GAME_OVERdeleted27/01/19
ay8mandeleted27/01/19
mitsuhideT.K16 (0)11,449 (+176)22/01/19
عبدالله المطيريdeleted28/01/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.