GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance One on ts1.travian.ae

Name:One
Rank:3 (no change)
Member:10 (-1)
Villages:39 (-1)
Population:14,859 (-755)
Pop./member:1,486 (+67)
Founding:10/11/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:O.D (since 10/11/18)
D.O (since 18/11/18)
T.K. l 3 (since 05/12/18)
T.K. l 2 (since 07/12/18)
T.K.1 (since 19/12/18)
T.F (since 23/01/19)
GF-NW (since 24/01/19)
One (since 05/02/19)
Reinforcement:GF-NO, GF-NE
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
hussGF-NE25 (0)2,951 (0)05/02/19
ابو تركي-5 (0)2,590 (0)18/04/19
merdokh113GF-NO-9 (+1)2,551 (+86)29/01/19
Duraid-5 (0)1,845 (0)18/12/18
Saleh503GF-NE24 (0)1,817 (0)05/02/19
مهسترGF-NO-2 (0)785 (0)28/01/19
Anka-3 (0)717 (+2)24/01/19
seemoTur12 (0)630 (0)01/12/18
Biolar9-2 (0)516 (0)24/12/18
KABBO-2 (0)457 (0)18/04/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
عبود1T.K5 (0)818 (0)28/04/19
A.B.A.Adeleted10/11/18
bo9a5erdeleted02/12/18
ZezogoT.K3 (0)2,001 (+8)17/03/19
jawball25T.K6 (0)3,535 (+23)17/03/19
Mhd.syrdeleted19/01/19
The ghostT.K10 (0)5,321 (0)01/03/19
كريمو 2018GF-NO3 (0)684 (0)22/12/18
M7MEDdeleted21/12/18
قلقT.K5 (0)2,845 (+12)23/01/19
bo9a5erdeleted05/12/18
wissem0013 (0)687 (0)21/12/18
HAYTAMdeleted21/12/18
ahsmadi15 (0)1,880 (0)19/02/19
Alaskadeleted06/12/18
Abo Sami247deleted18/12/18
dinamitdeleted23/12/18
pooldeleted30/12/18
bo9a5erdeleted17/12/18
hop1deleted25/02/19
KiraT.K6 (0)3,074 (+46)17/03/19
MasMosdeleted23/01/19
امير الليلdeleted22/12/18
avatardeleted21/12/18
bat 21T.K6 (0)4,110 (+70)02/03/19
Mambadeleted22/12/18
veevT.K14 (0)9,929 (+117)17/02/19
مجرم حربdeleted19/01/19
LegendT.K15 (0)8,830 (+54)12/03/19
ONE PEACEdeleted21/01/19
bo9a5erdeleted22/12/18
وزير الدفاعdeleted24/01/19
Empiredeleted22/12/18
Fawazdeleted21/12/18
Abo Sami247deleted21/01/19
الرفاعdeleted26/02/19
GazaT.K6 (0)4,636 (0)07/03/19
Fawazdeleted09/02/19
wissem0013 (0)687 (0)11/01/19
صقر العربdeleted28/12/18
gaza2deleted06/03/19
ggghgdeleted19/02/19
wissem0013 (0)687 (0)19/02/19
SlimeRdeleted01/04/19
مجرم حربdeleted01/02/19
Mhd.syrdeleted23/01/19
ادمT.K18 (0)14,661 (+25)22/01/19
صقر العربdeleted06/03/19
Mhd.syrdeleted27/01/19
Abo Sami247deleted02/02/19
خنجرdeleted06/03/19
GAME_OVERdeleted07/03/19
ay8mandeleted04/03/19
snoopsnoopdeleted06/02/19
عبدالله المطيريdeleted19/02/19
bo9a5erdeleted19/02/19
Lonely walkdeleted20/03/19
JnZeerdeleted05/03/19
chawkideleted14/02/19
MÊRØdeleted31/03/19
شباحdeleted07/03/19
ONE PEACEdeleted22/02/19
الجزار العاقلT.K12 (0)8,352 (+6)12/03/19
ماكسيموسdeleted09/03/19
golden.herodeleted20/02/19
mitsuhideT.K16 (0)11,449 (+176)03/03/19
NazoN.L8 (0)5,120 (0)10/03/19
amierdeleted07/03/19
yahyadeleted14/02/19
Dark7hero2 (0)970 (0)19/02/19
BlackArrow502deleted18/02/19
stevdeleted10/03/19
KudoAminedeleted17/02/19
سلطانT.K11 (0)7,045 (+33)28/02/19
صقر طالبT.K25 (0)21,142 (+104)19/02/19
bo9a5erdeleted01/06/19
ONE PEACEdeleted02/03/19
golden.herodeleted15/03/19
Lonely walkdeleted29/03/19
saif1 (-1)18 (-825)09/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     5   (50%)
Teutons     2   (20%)
Gauls     3   (30%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 34 (+0)
• Lost: 9 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 5 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-34

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
T.K5
-4