GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Kingdom Дружина on test.kingdoms.com

Name:Дружина
Rank:12 (2 raised)
Member:9 (+0)
Villages:72 (+7)
Population:73,904 (+6,325)
Pop./member:8,212 (+703)
Victory points:160,563
Founding:29/08/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:свет (since 29/08/19)
Дружина (since 02/09/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
Дружинаon COM5x (comx5.kingdoms.com) (2019)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
FONT01-11 (+1)13,230 (+1,516)29/08/19
vetaГрехи67 (0)10,392 (+1,211)02/09/19
мазур411 (+2)8,795 (+963)29/08/19
ЭрикаДружина36 (0)8,016 (+77)02/09/19
светоч38 (+1)7,274 (+241)29/08/19
кучган38 (0)6,936 (+287)02/09/19
князь ники26 (+1)6,914 (+831)29/08/19
ника39 (+1)6,618 (+1,069)02/09/19
Ганнибал Лектор26 (+1)5,729 (+130)02/09/19

Former members:

PlayerKingdomVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
YGreek"5 (0)5,229 (-73)02/09/19
Driftbridge'deleted24/09/19

Statistics

Tribes

Romans     4   (44%)
Teutons     1   (11%)
Gauls     4   (44%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 26 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 26 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Kingdom Conquests
-22
F-Beaver1
Beavers1
Beaver-W1
Дружина1

Have been conquered from...
Kingdom Conquests
Дружина1