GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance W.A.R on tcx3.travian.com

Name:W.A.R
Rank:27 (no change)
Member:7 (+0)
Villages:173 (+4)
Population:130,970 (+1,336)
Pop./member:18,710 (+191)
Founding:18/06/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:~SP~ (since 18/06/11)
W.A.R (since 12/07/11)
Reinforcement:L.O.V.E.
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
mpalarinosL.O.V.E.2443 (0)37,169 (+156)15/08/11
bigtroubleSK™1735 (0)27,521 (+117)12/07/11
24-718(+1)31 (+2)23,401 (+992)18/06/11
Friction~NH~1325 (0)18,004 (+49)18/06/11
DrakeL.O.V.E.525 (+2)13,998 (+118)15/08/11
trunk monkeyBadaBing212 (0)9,788 (0)12/08/11
vir2e-2 (0)1,089 (-96)18/06/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (29%)
Teutons     4   (57%)
Gauls     1   (14%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 56 (+1)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 79 (+1)
• Lost: 1 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-28
L.O.V.E.7
TLL™6
SK™4
TiGeR3
-TLL™-2
CH™1
KAPLA1
ABC-D.B.1
TLL™-SE1
RoC-D1
BadaBing1

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.