GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ©Apple-B on s8.travian.com

Name:©Apple-B
Rank:25 (no change)
Member:13 (+0)
Villages:85 (+0)
Population:44,975 (+0)
Pop./member:3,460 (+0)
Founding:06/01/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TVU (since 06/01/11)
N0m-TVU (since 13/01/11)
GS-TVU (since 22/01/11)
- NH - (since 18/02/11)
~NH~ (since 19/02/11)
©Apple-B (since 22/02/11)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
kisi-20 (0)13,353 (0)20/01/11
vn_n01-10 (0)5,246 (0)12/07/11
gauls27 (0)4,006 (0)27/07/11
6A2-6 (0)3,313 (0)26/01/11
___Gauls___VCL-6 (0)3,131 (0)18/08/11
ByeByeBye-5 (0)2,699 (0)09/02/11
tc_t-5 (0)2,049 (0)25/02/11
alonely-6 (0)2,037 (0)12/01/11
ngocnamc4S©AppleS-5 (0)1,994 (0)23/03/11
garbage-4 (0)1,966 (0)12/07/11
torresc4-4 (0)1,929 (0)25/02/11
phinox1115-4 (0)1,642 (0)03/07/11
WkWaWjWoWVCL-3 (0)1,610 (0)18/08/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
bachlongvjdeleted21/04/11
huynhtieuduong3 (0)1,205 (0)15/02/11
kazuky18813 (0)7,856 (0)25/06/11
123chemdeleted19/02/11
chop xanhdeleted14/02/11
vitaminThe Win18 (0)12,463 (0)12/01/11
furinS©AppleX19 (0)14,580 (0)12/01/11
kitareedeleted21/02/11
3saddeleted22/01/11
hiepsynhideleted26/03/11
vinakingdeleted01/02/11
baba83S©AppleG12 (0)6,256 (0)29/06/11
pehuoudeleted27/01/11
ongnoimay4 (0)2,262 (0)30/06/11
nhndeleted27/01/11
aquacius©Apple-Z8 (0)3,951 (0)12/10/11
pn207deleted28/01/11
NHOCkutedeleted24/01/11
tanoaiS©AppleS8 (0)3,966 (0)20/02/11
anhtadienS©AppleX17 (0)9,573 (0)16/06/11
huuhaiS©AppleX15 (0)9,249 (0)16/06/11
ruadeleted20/02/11
lecuong2 (0)619 (0)21/02/11
trunghopS©AppleG7 (0)2,850 (0)05/07/11
VN-EmpireS©Apple3 (0)1,040 (0)28/01/11
EmyeuNVS©AppleG9 (0)5,216 (0)20/02/11
chau1bdeleted07/04/11
def1deleted09/02/11
yasakadeleted20/02/11
ongxaS©AppleG12 (0)6,884 (0)29/06/11
TuiiuVNThe Win27 (0)19,368 (0)30/05/11
sóideleted17/02/11
tieuvanThe Win13 (0)9,904 (0)05/05/11
voi.mousedeleted16/06/11
ngayhoideleted23/05/11
hai lúaS©AppleG20 (0)13,651 (0)02/07/11
dadadaS©AppleS11 (0)6,101 (0)19/02/11
VTDdeleted09/02/11
ThanhcattuhanS©AppleX14 (0)8,308 (0)13/06/11
VN-EmpireS©Apple3 (0)1,040 (0)14/02/11
windyno1deleted19/02/11
lovelydogdeleted15/02/11
Actiondeleted20/02/11
NguHanhS©AppleG5 (0)2,866 (0)29/06/11
Tete1S©AppleG8 (0)4,626 (0)05/07/11
haithuy_loveApple-V6 (0)3,231 (0)15/02/11
sailingS©AppleS15 (0)9,702 (0)20/02/11
sunrisedeleted08/06/11
sheepboyS©AppleX21 (0)13,726 (0)20/02/11
DNGdeleted16/02/11
chiento1708deleted14/02/11
danpro©Apple-D4 (0)1,278 (0)06/05/11
lajzajzajdeleted15/02/11
AzaleaS©AppleA15 (0)11,297 (0)29/06/11
sinhviennonglamS©AppleS3 (0)2,217 (0)16/02/11
daorodeleted14/03/11
chop xanhdeleted05/07/11
haithuy_loveApple-V6 (0)3,231 (0)09/06/11
dadadaS©AppleS11 (0)6,101 (0)24/06/11
tynywonderThe Win13 (0)8,596 (0)23/02/11
huynhtieuduong3 (0)1,205 (0)04/05/11
sheepboyS©AppleX21 (0)13,726 (0)04/05/11
NooothingApple-V11 (0)6,703 (0)09/07/11
Zeus13 (0)6,986 (0)25/05/11
sthdfxdeleted12/03/11
vnwindeleted04/03/11
gold14 (0)1,164 (0)01/05/11
thienvuongbangdeleted04/03/11
Ecksdeleted07/03/11
mjnhhj3n89The Win28 (0)22,784 (0)22/03/11
onghoangdeleted20/04/11
Longvandeleted01/05/11
tomlove_tomS©AppleX19 (0)8,456 (0)01/05/11
z0d4_993 (0)1,091 (0)27/06/11
nghecondeleted13/05/11
daorodeleted26/03/11
khu_khodeleted13/04/11
tieubachS©AppleG14 (0)9,816 (0)29/06/11
tamchaudeleted16/05/11
pxchungdeleted22/03/11
nuhoangdeleted24/04/11
nhimxuApple-V7 (0)3,833 (0)22/05/11
pxchung4deleted03/04/11
sinhVNS©AppleS7 (0)4,164 (0)14/04/11
fdwonderdeleted16/06/11
khu_khodeleted15/08/11
bienhoaS©Apple5 (0)2,864 (0)03/09/11
ulex_VN21 (0)14,699 (0)25/05/11
VN-EmpireS©Apple3 (0)1,040 (0)26/04/11
123chemdeleted09/05/11
windyno1deleted16/06/11
Longvandeleted22/05/11
tomlove_tomS©AppleX19 (0)8,456 (0)29/09/11
huynhtieuduong3 (0)1,205 (0)23/06/11
gold14 (0)1,164 (0)04/07/11
vanlydochanhS©Apple4 (0)2,114 (0)09/07/11
tieuvanThe Win13 (0)9,904 (0)24/06/11
mjnhhj3n89The Win28 (0)22,784 (0)05/07/11
danpro©Apple-D4 (0)1,278 (0)26/05/11
ositoThe Win25 (0)14,082 (0)17/06/11
EmyeuNVS©AppleG9 (0)5,216 (0)29/06/11
Zeus13 (0)6,986 (0)08/07/11
KratosThe Win17 (0)11,952 (0)10/06/11
ngayhoideleted16/06/11
IphoneBMTS©AppleS8 (0)4,556 (0)08/07/11
JameP@pple-G6 (0)3,951 (0)02/08/11
sgnp2010S©AppleG8 (0)4,844 (0)05/07/11
tranhungdaovn5 (0)2,508 (0)05/07/11
cungminhS©AppleG5 (0)2,465 (0)08/07/11
masara4 (0)1,358 (0)02/08/11
I AM LEGENDS©AppleG6 (0)3,228 (0)05/07/11
duonghuuhoangS©AppleG7 (0)4,513 (0)08/07/11
mabayS©AppleG11 (0)6,146 (0)08/07/11
arsenalddtS©AppleG15 (0)9,040 (0)02/07/11
ComradeS©AppleS5 (0)2,828 (0)05/07/11
dadadaS©AppleS11 (0)6,101 (0)04/07/11
nhimxuApple-V7 (0)3,833 (0)05/07/11
blackdc79deleted02/09/11
quang thinhdeleted08/07/11
traidep&nuxjnhThe Win22 (0)14,938 (0)09/07/11
duchien289S©AppleA22 (0)15,306 (0)24/09/11
daicaxd10 (0)6,251 (0)13/08/11
Nickless2 (0)1,066 (0)13/08/11
kissyoudeleted01/10/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (54%)
Teutons     1   (8%)
Gauls     5   (38%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 6 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 2 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
©Apple-D1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
XXX2
S©AppleX1
Deus-D1
S -|T|-1
Wraith-11