GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Wraith-1 on s8.travian.com

Name:Wraith-1
Rank:6 (no change)
Member:37 (+0)
Villages:655 (+0)
Population:430,097 (+0)
Pop./member:11,624 (+0)
Founding:17/01/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:RotS (since 17/01/11)
Raw~Dogs (since 06/03/11)
~Karma~ (since 08/04/11)
Wraith-1 (since 08/05/11)
Reinforcement:Wraith-3, A-D, Wraith-2
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
SteveG05WarLord228 (0)24,711 (0)24/02/11
FleaWraith-3-25 (0)21,920 (0)25/04/11
Old SethA-D430 (0)21,453 (0)09/05/11
george52Wraith-21127 (0)20,156 (0)23/08/11
GreaterDayA-D-24 (0)16,385 (0)23/04/11
bojoA-D-24 (0)15,618 (0)25/04/11
Niniva-23 (0)15,614 (0)17/01/11
Leviatan-23 (0)15,591 (0)17/01/11
tawlA-D121 (0)15,317 (0)23/04/11
slaus+Boom+120 (0)13,973 (0)01/04/11
superfly7777A-D919 (0)13,875 (0)08/05/11
constantineWraith-2-20 (0)13,707 (0)23/08/11
WaweeA-D121 (0)13,565 (0)09/05/11
AsuwadA-D820 (0)13,405 (0)08/05/11
SporaWraith-3-21 (0)13,157 (0)30/06/11
Q4U220 (0)12,747 (0)18/01/11
maeA-D220 (0)12,194 (0)09/05/11
julian36Wraith-3319 (0)12,161 (0)08/03/11
katalaWraith-2-18 (0)11,582 (0)23/08/11
jett191419 (0)11,445 (0)29/09/11
Sir JoeA-D417 (0)10,981 (0)08/05/11
hel247A-D220 (0)10,349 (0)08/05/11
CNE-15 (0)9,986 (0)19/03/11
saxxymattWraith-2-15 (0)9,769 (0)23/08/11
raggedy manWraith-2317 (0)9,516 (0)23/08/11
FanatticWraith-2-16 (0)9,171 (0)23/08/11
mizziwooA-D413 (0)8,485 (0)08/05/11
hahahahahaWraith-2-12 (0)8,394 (0)23/08/11
Snowman-14 (0)7,946 (0)31/08/11
mario77A-D614 (0)6,611 (0)08/05/11
ToKareV-TT412 (0)6,299 (0)30/08/11
BDEFWraith-2-10 (0)6,136 (0)24/08/11
mimarWraith-4-10 (0)4,921 (0)07/06/11
kollinsWraith-2-12 (0)4,718 (0)24/08/11
warrior13Wraith-4-5 (0)3,030 (0)10/11/11
sirfrankWraith-2-6 (0)2,951 (0)23/08/11
midoWraith-3-5 (0)2,258 (0)15/08/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
dragan37 (0)3,163 (0)20/09/11
headhunterdeleted28/08/11
em_doli3 (0)986 (0)20/09/11
trovacdeleted17/06/11
medjeddeleted10/10/11
yamahar6deleted31/05/11
woodpeckerdeleted05/02/11
plemadeleted08/04/11
Disidentdeleted08/05/11
steelfistdeleted25/01/11
Bommermandeleted03/02/11
passer.8ydeleted05/02/11
BumBum Bobodeleted29/05/11
agimatdeleted26/02/11
xtremasdeleted08/02/11
Vaidasdeleted28/02/11
oceansouldeleted03/02/11
pffftdeleted15/03/11
Bald Mountaindeleted22/03/11
gigispaimadeleted10/07/11
gapangdeleted25/08/11
haissamdeleted23/04/11
Ario khan4 (0)1,326 (0)03/09/11
the dogdeleted12/04/11
hardgamer2 (0)660 (0)13/10/11
zabacdeleted19/09/11
ahmethandeleted07/07/11
Piatradeleted29/09/11
PrettySylviadeleted25/04/11
Morpheuszdeleted06/04/11
S8 moverdeleted26/03/11
emperor.2000deleted09/05/11
redfxdeleted09/05/11
StayaliveWraith-317 (0)10,736 (0)05/07/11
arrowsdeleted08/05/11
Maximusdeleted23/08/11
AshaMaNdeleted11/08/11
mmm123deleted07/05/11
Charlielimdeleted16/07/11
the dogdeleted27/04/11
TeeHeedeleted20/06/11
Upinsmokedeleted05/07/11
Mosnardeleted27/06/11
haissamdeleted25/08/11
Rebelldeleted30/07/11
Pipzterdeleted13/07/11
jollyjumperdeleted28/05/11
butterflydeleted01/07/11
Mieta&Asfaltadeleted16/07/11
mel-jonesdeleted11/07/11
oj325deleted14/08/11
indentationdeleted16/08/11
Beastmasterdeleted22/08/11
Dark_Zero2 (0)206 (0)07/08/11
vampguydeleted30/05/11
BRADati bulletdeleted21/05/11
Ultimatusdeleted04/07/11
Triumphatordeleted07/08/11
STWdeleted04/07/11
Aaron Copland3 (0)1,053 (0)10/08/11
Ronald Reagandeleted20/08/11
jollyjumperdeleted19/06/11
jollyjumperdeleted01/07/11
STWdeleted10/07/11
Leonxdeleted24/07/11
Shamandaliedeleted12/10/11
takennamesWraith-314 (0)7,328 (0)21/09/11
vance7 (0)1,969 (0)14/09/11
amorpiadeleted31/08/11
Onsloughtdeleted05/09/11
Tucker10 (0)4,274 (0)29/09/11
topfit4 (0)1,548 (0)31/08/11
Doc405Wraith-312 (0)5,614 (0)12/09/11
Maximusdeleted08/09/11
Maximusdeleted20/09/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     11   (30%)
Teutons     11   (30%)
Gauls     15   (41%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 96 (+0)
• Lost: 30 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 71 (+0)
• Lost: 14 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-66
Wraith-110
DEUS-BOS6
Silver3
S©AppleX2
Deus-D2
S©AppleG1
S©AppleS1
Wraith-31
S©AppleC1
Civilian1
©Apple-B1
S©AppleA1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Wraith-110
S©AppleX8
Wraith-35
S©AppleA4
S©AppleC1
-1
Civilian1