GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance NoM on s8.travian.com

Name:NoM
Rank:22 (no change)
Member:12 (+0)
Villages:112 (+0)
Population:62,951 (+0)
Pop./member:5,246 (+0)
Founding:04/01/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:NOM S8 (since 04/01/11)
AOD (since 19/01/11)
GS-AOD (since 22/01/11)
GS-NOM (since 23/01/11)
~NH~ (since 11/02/11)
NOM S8 (since 13/02/11)
©Apple-J (since 15/03/11)
NoM S8 (since 16/03/11)
S-NoM (since 18/07/11)
NoM (since 17/09/11)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
NOMon tx2.com (tx2.travian.com) (2017)
NoMon finals.com (finals.travian.com) (2012)
NOMon tc3.com (tc3.travian.com) (2012)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
black_white-17 (0)11,897 (0)20/01/11
ngan3k-14 (0)10,869 (0)17/02/11
redflowerThe Win-10 (0)6,949 (0)18/02/11
Nettvinge©Apple-Z-14 (0)6,905 (0)16/07/11
billgate19 (0)5,436 (0)21/04/11
Chinsu-9 (0)4,330 (0)19/04/11
Y.KH-9 (0)3,753 (0)16/02/11
spider-5 (0)3,151 (0)12/04/11
sill16 (0)2,904 (0)21/07/11
Quynh Nhu-8 (0)2,548 (0)04/01/11
SimplyDota™-6 (0)2,458 (0)27/04/11
thienlqd-5 (0)1,751 (0)27/01/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
pehuoudeleted04/01/11
AiDadeleted08/01/11
tynywonderThe Win13 (0)8,596 (0)21/02/11
PeSu13 (0)6,345 (0)28/01/11
gau bongdeleted08/01/11
evil queendeleted14/03/11
ongnoimay4 (0)2,262 (0)08/01/11
duongdatThe Win23 (0)18,767 (0)31/01/11
JeremyS©AppleA20 (0)15,510 (0)07/01/11
traineedeleted01/02/11
reddeath2011S©AppleG13 (0)9,548 (0)13/02/11
NooothingApple-V11 (0)6,703 (0)23/02/11
ntan.ptnkS©AppleG16 (0)11,345 (0)14/02/11
lephuong1976deleted27/04/11
yenbaipro14 (0)8,274 (0)07/01/11
blackingbardeleted05/02/11
gaa©Apple-Z3 (0)1,212 (0)12/01/11
trieudan180810 (0)4,187 (0)01/02/11
ositoThe Win25 (0)14,082 (0)10/01/11
vnshockThe Win15 (0)8,206 (0)29/01/11
dangkhoadeleted17/01/11
VIEdeleted04/02/11
traidep&nuxjnhThe Win22 (0)14,938 (0)27/01/11
phongntdeleted28/02/11
lephuongvnradeleted27/04/11
nhimxuApple-V7 (0)3,833 (0)28/03/11
sidmasterS©AppleA22 (0)15,440 (0)15/01/11
Mr.stonedeleted09/05/11
Liverpool90deleted05/07/11
kp_enterThe Win29 (0)18,248 (0)13/03/11
gau bongdeleted10/01/11
xicaloThe Win25 (0)19,018 (0)16/01/11
lazychick5 (0)2,386 (0)15/01/11
minhluan210deleted17/01/11
vietnam_NomS©AppleG17 (0)10,636 (0)05/02/11
gawagawadeleted28/01/11
PVLSC2deleted18/01/11
wooreedeleted09/05/11
painnguyendeleted18/02/11
trantindeleted18/01/11
Ha NoiS©AppleG18 (0)11,822 (0)05/07/11
codocvakieuhanh19 (0)12,923 (0)02/11/11
Loputousudeleted05/06/11
toilatoiThe Win23 (0)17,429 (0)30/01/11
quynh huong9 (0)2,534 (0)22/01/11
BluntEdgeS©AppleA24 (0)16,453 (0)22/01/11
tungcpdeleted25/01/11
vinhkingdeleted24/01/11
Jose.Mourinhodeleted09/02/11
tiger007S©AppleX20 (0)13,025 (0)14/04/11
jualinh119 (0)13,773 (0)30/05/11
ultra-magnus8 (0)2,976 (0)03/03/11
phong landeleted30/05/11
traidep&nuxjnhThe Win22 (0)14,938 (0)29/01/11
traidep&nuxjnhThe Win22 (0)14,938 (0)31/01/11
congduydeleted17/02/11
baninadeleted03/02/11
Dacusdeleted04/02/11
ivanvelikiS©AppleA21 (0)8,744 (0)03/02/11
traidep&nuxjnhThe Win22 (0)14,938 (0)08/02/11
kickadeleted04/02/11
TeoNichideleted08/02/11
lovestorydeleted18/05/11
Y&Mdeleted02/05/11
ivanvelikiS©AppleA21 (0)8,744 (0)07/02/11
gau bongdeleted14/02/11
Family Guydeleted07/02/11
direhitdeleted15/03/11
LonelyDragondeleted08/03/11
VIEdeleted14/02/11
linhnhoc1595 (0)2,009 (0)10/02/11
tony.The Win23 (0)15,214 (0)09/02/11
DiisonS©AppleA25 (0)18,965 (0)11/03/11
phanlinhdeleted04/05/11
Kelvin_Phong2 (0)889 (0)06/03/11
chichiS©AppleX11 (0)7,735 (0)14/02/11
sgnp2010S©AppleG8 (0)4,844 (0)02/03/11
traidep&nuxjnhThe Win22 (0)14,938 (0)24/02/11
ronghoakydeleted19/02/11
kissyoudeleted09/05/11
tony.The Win23 (0)15,214 (0)03/03/11
Zlobniy16 (0)2,511 (0)24/08/11
LoveConstantThe Win17 (0)10,165 (0)22/02/11
selim12345deleted19/02/11
unlimitdeleted01/07/11
centauThe Win15 (0)8,991 (0)09/11/11
defer4 (0)1,038 (0)08/05/11
ajcvn34 (0)2,181 (0)06/04/11
Faladeleted24/05/11
vanbinh92deleted08/03/11
olalaVN©Apple-Z3 (0)841 (0)15/03/11
ivy7 (0)1,649 (0)28/09/11
tuong vy7 (0)1,837 (0)28/09/11
loklokdeleted17/03/11
Rocket1 (0)587 (0)01/07/11
traidep&nuxjnhThe Win22 (0)14,938 (0)03/03/11
Jack Hererdeleted12/03/11
planetdeleted08/04/11
AndreFerRedS *T*20 (0)15,556 (0)31/10/11
knight1S©AppleC18 (0)12,026 (0)29/09/11
belialideleted23/08/11
gatherS©AppleX19 (0)12,482 (0)03/03/11
longkhanhS©Apple7 (0)4,496 (0)02/09/11
hytkldeleted11/04/11
vinh.kingThe Win28 (0)19,601 (0)10/11/11
traidep&nuxjnhThe Win22 (0)14,938 (0)08/03/11
sothiscrates16 (0)9,410 (0)04/11/11
vietnam002deleted11/04/11
AnaPauS *T*22 (0)17,486 (0)01/11/11
evil queendeleted14/04/11
vjtc0n888deleted08/04/11
Cosmodeleted15/04/11
AAAAAdeleted26/03/11
ajcvn34 (0)2,181 (0)21/05/11
bomber©Apple-D2 (0)1,118 (0)12/05/11
toccataS©Apple7 (0)4,025 (0)05/09/11
thinoS©AppleX7 (0)4,300 (0)11/09/11
DefNOMS©AppleS13 (0)7,155 (0)16/05/11
dragon reddeleted26/07/11
Y&Mdeleted06/07/11
zoo8 (0)3,121 (0)26/10/11
--washington--5 (0)2,068 (0)24/07/11
JiexiYang©Apple-Z10 (0)4,247 (0)16/09/11
trojans1721deleted03/09/11
joe louisdeleted30/09/11
LazyPlayerdeleted14/09/11
tpaycdi7deleted09/09/11
mylwindeleted25/08/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     4   (33%)
Teutons     3   (25%)
Gauls     5   (42%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 6 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 2 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-6

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-1