GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance S©AppleC on s8.travian.com

Name:S©AppleC
Rank:5 (no change)
Member:50 (+0)
Villages:694 (+0)
Population:439,623 (+0)
Pop./member:8,792 (+0)
Founding:12/01/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:AoE (since 12/01/11)
cF (since 29/01/11)
cF-A (since 05/02/11)
©Apple-C (since 21/02/11)
S©AppleC (since 18/07/11)
Reinforcement:©Apple-O, ©Apple-Z, S©AppleX
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Ice I-28 (0)20,073 (0)07/03/11
lolololo©Apple-O1024 (0)19,411 (0)23/02/11
tiger©Apple-O-23 (0)18,315 (0)22/02/11
thomashl_99©Apple-Z-23 (0)17,123 (0)31/05/11
ampliani©Apple-Z722 (0)15,210 (0)18/05/11
emilianosalvo-19 (0)14,521 (0)01/02/11
F4ilure©Apple-O219 (0)14,392 (0)22/02/11
vatane man1418 (0)13,881 (0)05/07/11
marvis©Apple-O-21 (0)12,868 (0)22/02/11
Kapa~^O^~917 (0)12,816 (0)02/08/11
knight1NoM118 (0)12,026 (0)30/09/11
Reety ReetReet-16 (0)11,231 (0)04/04/11
jigsredS©AppleS-17 (0)10,614 (0)03/09/11
koricEX-17 (0)10,534 (0)30/01/11
skizzy•••-A-18 (0)10,269 (0)31/01/11
HappyoneS©AppleX314 (0)9,998 (0)02/06/11
siliceous©Apple-O-17 (0)9,914 (0)22/02/11
EN1.X.318 (0)9,476 (0)11/03/11
onionkid-13 (0)9,395 (0)24/01/11
pop-15 (0)8,929 (0)19/02/11
chevalier25116 (0)8,662 (0)10/03/11
Hernandez©Apple-O113 (0)8,570 (0)23/02/11
Reivaylor©Apple-O-17 (0)8,225 (0)24/02/11
peace01©Apple-Z-14 (0)8,167 (0)01/06/11
moonsterS©AppleX-16 (0)8,064 (0)02/06/11
DrunkToucan©Apple-O-12 (0)7,834 (0)22/02/11
SongokuS©AppleS311 (0)7,634 (0)26/08/11
IvanhoecF•-10 (0)7,593 (0)30/01/11
Boris the LioncF-FF215 (0)7,575 (0)25/02/11
gosimS©AppleX-13 (0)7,571 (0)28/07/11
strekx211 (0)6,972 (0)07/06/11
active111 (0)6,966 (0)22/07/11
Da RipphaS©AppleX-9 (0)6,888 (0)02/06/11
Khas313 (0)6,804 (0)02/03/11
IndoArmycF•-9 (0)6,165 (0)31/01/11
ItachiS©AppleS19 (0)6,111 (0)30/08/11
Teutonic KnightS©AppleX-10 (0)5,954 (0)02/06/11
pikS©AppleX211 (0)5,857 (0)02/06/11
PopplewickS©AppleX-7 (0)5,545 (0)02/06/11
THStrojans21US-T19 (0)5,106 (0)29/03/11
retraderS©AppleX-11 (0)4,887 (0)02/06/11
lalalalaTasK-9 (0)4,045 (0)18/06/11
Gery76n©Apple-Z-8 (0)4,002 (0)11/07/11
FrederichTaylor-10 (0)3,997 (0)19/07/11
king001©Apple-O-9 (0)3,942 (0)24/02/11
USMC-7 (0)3,534 (0)25/09/11
mad maxx©Apple-O-7 (0)3,267 (0)22/02/11
Wisdom_KAAT.d.D.-6 (0)3,203 (0)28/04/11
Volt©Apple-O-9 (0)3,060 (0)24/02/11
Bad Monkey-5 (0)2,427 (0)16/02/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
VNSS©AppleS14 (0)8,042 (0)05/03/11
hns©Apple-D2 (0)550 (0)13/01/11
MOV0728 (0)18,461 (0)24/01/11
2saddeleted15/01/11
cplcodfishS.Apple9 (0)5,739 (0)07/02/11
RuaCondeleted30/01/11
selim12345deleted13/01/11
zzzzzzzzzdeleted12/02/11
bachmeoS©AppleA31 (0)20,109 (0)14/01/11
iradeleted28/01/11
thiendoc8xdeleted14/01/11
StoneBrewingdeleted09/03/11
eratordeleted20/02/11
quangtuyenS©AppleX13 (0)8,739 (0)13/03/11
BNCDdeleted17/01/11
UttsThe Win20 (0)11,903 (0)13/02/11
ayderdeleted18/01/11
blacknitedeleted19/01/11
Slasondeleted12/03/11
fizbanS©AppleX26 (0)15,221 (0)16/05/11
G13deleted09/03/11
kazudeleted21/01/11
Robbixxdeleted19/01/11
Cosmodeleted07/03/11
Claxdeleted02/02/11
honakuS©AppleA16 (0)11,452 (0)01/06/11
HaNcKhUlEydeleted29/01/11
samu_eldeleted29/01/11
thestrikerdeleted21/01/11
chiento1708deleted10/02/11
Th3_MuadDibdeleted10/04/11
Wormdeleted27/01/11
langthangdeleted29/01/11
gamemasterdeleted22/02/11
Paratinodeleted12/02/11
sikelosdeleted07/03/11
kevothefishdeleted17/05/11
Traianusdeleted18/02/11
Bubbajsdeleted21/02/11
soukideleted07/02/11
Upinsmokedeleted10/02/11
jsixdeleted10/02/11
provatosdeleted07/03/11
becarddeleted26/02/11
Morometedeleted15/02/11
Kefkeuhndeleted22/02/11
MOV0728 (0)18,461 (0)25/05/11
RuaCondeleted20/02/11
Maxine&Luciadeleted17/05/11
minmatngu123deleted21/02/11
bunmydeleted05/03/11
BufffaloThe Win27 (0)22,164 (0)02/07/11
kienmafiaThe Win15 (0)8,701 (0)04/05/11
Flamekhandeleted04/04/11
Noobzersdeleted26/02/11
headdeleted20/04/11
T34The Win20 (0)12,884 (0)15/03/11
my_namedeleted03/07/11
KMaxdeleted17/06/11
joegustusdeleted04/05/11
Sparusdeleted15/05/11
HoffaInTheTrunkdeleted27/05/11
gimleydeleted06/06/11
ladysilverwingsdeleted25/04/11
Kerrigordeleted27/02/11
Evil Bettydeleted10/03/11
Shadowdeleted27/02/11
lattedeleted01/06/11
EueuQdeleted01/08/11
Javyshopedeleted03/08/11
Liraeldeleted27/02/11
Saiii5 (0)1,231 (0)30/05/11
kickadeleted15/05/11
cplcodfishS.Apple9 (0)5,739 (0)14/07/11
Paratinodeleted02/05/11
jazmeedeleted26/04/11
Azraeldeleted02/08/11
bunmydeleted18/07/11
MuLTi-EdGeDdeleted20/05/11
NEWCROWdeleted01/06/11
UttsThe Win20 (0)11,903 (0)28/05/11
milky joshiedeleted27/04/11
Santas Anagramdeleted30/09/11
vichdeleted02/09/11
cityracdeleted17/06/11
2K129 (0)4,509 (0)03/09/11
ViCShOwdeleted10/07/11
LonelyDragondeleted04/09/11
nene22deleted26/07/11
killer1412deleted24/06/11
M!cEk7 (0)2,948 (0)12/09/11
fizbanS©AppleX26 (0)15,221 (0)27/06/11
lnwbankdeleted03/07/11
ShadowViperdeleted16/07/11
BufffaloThe Win27 (0)22,164 (0)09/11/11
buckdeleted28/07/11
mcashequedeleted19/07/11
obelixsdeleted22/07/11
MOV0728 (0)18,461 (0)24/07/11
VmosS©AppleX31 (0)23,706 (0)11/09/11
obelixsdeleted15/09/11
MOV0728 (0)18,461 (0)24/09/11
MOV0728 (0)18,461 (0)03/11/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     17   (34%)
Teutons     13   (26%)
Gauls     20   (40%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 79 (+0)
• Lost: 4 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 66 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-59
Apple-V6
Legend3
PHOGA2
@Apple-F1
T.d.D.1
bollocks1
©Apple-K1
Wraith-11
S©AppleS1
misfits1
©Apple-D1
©Apple-Z1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Wraith-32
MYSTIC1
Wraith-11