GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ©Apple-D on s8.travian.com

Name:©Apple-D
Rank:30 (no change)
Member:16 (+0)
Villages:63 (+0)
Population:27,196 (+0)
Pop./member:1,700 (+0)
Founding:12/01/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:SE™Def (since 12/01/11)
[SE]™W (since 13/01/11)
GS-W (since 27/01/11)
©Apple-D (since 21/02/11)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
CuongComUS~H-11 (0)7,871 (0)01/06/11
tiepvkS©AppleS-8 (0)3,644 (0)05/09/11
dangtuyen-5 (0)1,974 (0)22/03/11
libra-4 (0)1,894 (0)12/04/11
Def812011-5 (0)1,605 (0)21/02/11
moondanceNOTHING--4 (0)1,411 (0)22/06/11
thanhdang-4 (0)1,409 (0)26/05/11
danpro-4 (0)1,278 (0)28/05/11
HL_HL-3 (0)1,129 (0)22/05/11
bomber-2 (0)1,118 (0)26/05/11
data-3 (0)895 (0)22/06/11
lanhquathutrang-3 (0)835 (0)22/06/11
janca98-2 (0)638 (0)23/03/11
hns-2 (0)550 (0)03/03/11
contact-1 (0)544 (0)16/05/11
thivevietnam-2 (0)401 (0)02/11/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
namtao3 (0)1,756 (0)07/03/11
AiDadeleted16/02/11
GothicS©AppleS4 (0)2,017 (0)05/03/11
lova17DEUS-NW18 (0)13,008 (0)19/01/11
knightsdeleted13/01/11
Picachudeleted28/01/11
Raichudeleted28/01/11
minhluan3 (0)959 (0)11/02/11
thanchetdeleted18/01/11
cungminhS©AppleG5 (0)2,465 (0)07/03/11
meoluoideleted23/02/11
donglandeleted01/06/11
dragonboykutedeleted29/03/11
quangkhaibbS©AppleS13 (0)9,494 (0)05/03/11
quangminhS©AppleS9 (0)5,782 (0)05/03/11
ohmandeleted21/01/11
toccataS©Apple7 (0)4,025 (0)07/03/11
UiDa.Vndeleted02/05/11
micedeleted23/02/11
AiDa.Vndeleted16/04/11
quanghanhdeleted06/03/11
masara4 (0)1,358 (0)21/03/11
Stark772S©AppleS15 (0)8,877 (0)06/03/11
sindersdeleted17/02/11
huynhtieuduong3 (0)1,205 (0)22/02/11
sheepboyS©AppleX21 (0)13,726 (0)22/02/11
tanoaiS©AppleS8 (0)3,966 (0)07/03/11
def1deleted27/07/11
VN-EmpireS©Apple3 (0)1,040 (0)18/04/11
sailingS©AppleS15 (0)9,702 (0)04/03/11
yasakadeleted08/03/11
Zeus13 (0)6,986 (0)23/02/11
jigsredS©AppleC17 (0)10,614 (0)06/03/11
Tulku5 (0)2,233 (0)06/03/11
stark722deleted10/03/11
-dyzio-14 (0)8,704 (0)05/03/11
CharlieC4 (0)1,130 (0)06/03/11
ycyiu3deleted12/04/11
thomashl_99S©AppleC23 (0)17,123 (0)07/03/11
Gravehelldeleted05/03/11
bungadeleted07/03/11
nhocheodeleted07/03/11
ruadeleted22/03/11
sóideleted07/03/11
1ahmed1deleted07/07/11
namtao3 (0)1,756 (0)10/10/11
sóideleted22/03/11
bungadeleted26/07/11
nhocheodeleted31/03/11
lives1deleted16/04/11
thiveS©Apple5 (0)2,652 (0)12/03/11
sinhviennonglamS©AppleS3 (0)2,217 (0)04/04/11
tutinh0807deleted11/06/11
philongmai2 (0)1,476 (0)07/10/11
bienhoaS©Apple5 (0)2,864 (0)18/04/11
longthanhS©Apple4 (0)2,071 (0)17/04/11
nhontrachS©Apple12 (0)6,665 (0)18/04/11
langvudaideleted26/03/11
Matthew esqdeleted29/03/11
StarSword001deleted23/07/11
SpongeBobdeleted12/04/11
minhluan1084deleted19/04/11
ZZZzzzZZZzzzdeleted16/05/11
onlydef©Apple-Z2 (0)560 (0)08/04/11
JamesTheRomandeleted16/04/11
theduck2deleted23/03/11
khang1997S©Apple6 (0)3,633 (0)02/09/11
tonkinS©Apple5 (0)2,920 (0)03/09/11
sarmientoS©Apple6 (0)3,528 (0)03/09/11
mjnhhj3n89The Win28 (0)22,784 (0)12/05/11
thuyanhS©AppleS6 (0)3,422 (0)03/04/11
play4fundeleted06/05/11
diegoS©Apple5 (0)2,348 (0)03/09/11
Buffalodeleted16/04/11
Transformerdeleted04/06/11
AiDadeleted02/05/11
EmyeuNVS©AppleG9 (0)5,216 (0)31/05/11
Living Wisdomdeleted04/05/11
vincenzo909deleted27/05/11
kieuphongdeleted18/04/11
hermantodeleted07/04/11
stefanpepideleted02/05/11
ong1deleted30/06/11
bluemandeleted21/05/11
marko-detedeleted18/04/11
VN-EmpireS©Apple3 (0)1,040 (0)01/05/11
lecuong2 (0)619 (0)04/10/11
thongsoaiiccS©AppleS2 (0)596 (0)09/10/11
Nightwishdeleted05/06/11
thiveS©Apple5 (0)2,652 (0)03/09/11
minhluan3 (0)959 (0)04/10/11
chienthan2 (0)1,070 (0)07/10/11
onlydef©Apple-Z2 (0)560 (0)04/10/11
cutchoS©AppleS3 (0)1,559 (0)04/10/11
boongheydeleted18/07/11
phuc3 (0)1,103 (0)04/10/11
donal1215S©AppleX5 (0)2,992 (0)16/08/11
ducquy198420082 (0)789 (0)07/10/11
quanghanhdeleted08/06/11
yasakadeleted08/06/11
HammerS©AppleS6 (0)3,140 (0)22/08/11
quangteo2 (0)844 (0)07/10/11
x61486deleted24/09/11
pduydeleted12/10/11
thutrang8xdeleted02/11/11
Lamparkdeleted18/10/11
BabySitter11 (0)7,179 (0)28/09/11
I AM LEGENDS©AppleG6 (0)3,228 (0)14/07/11
Epic Mikeydeleted02/10/11
chop xanhdeleted10/11/11
kechomgadeleted03/11/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (50%)
Gauls     8   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 10 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
S©AppleS5
DEUS-NW1
S -T-1
Deus-D1
S©AppleC1
©Apple-B1