GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance S -!T!- on s8.travian.com

Name:S -!T!-
Rank:35 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:25 (+0)
Population:18,737 (+0)
Pop./member:18,737 (+0)
Founding:20/09/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:S !!T!! (since 20/09/11)
S -!T!- (since 22/09/11)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
FreeMoonS -|T|-425 (0)18,737 (0)20/09/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 4 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-1

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.