GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance @pple-G on s8.travian.com

Name:@pple-G
Rank:51 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:6 (+0)
Population:3,951 (+0)
Pop./member:3,951 (+0)
Founding:25/08/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:NoM (since 25/08/11)
@pple-G (since 13/09/11)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
JamePApple-G-6 (0)3,951 (0)13/09/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
T e u t o nThe Win32 (0)31,320 (0)12/09/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 2 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-2

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SĀ©AppleA1