GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ©Apple-T on s8.travian.com

Name:©Apple-T
Rank:37 (no change)
Member:4 (+0)
Villages:34 (+0)
Population:16,723 (+0)
Pop./member:4,181 (+0)
Founding:29/05/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:DKM VKL (since 29/05/11)
Deff-Fu (since 04/07/11)
Deff-T (since 05/07/11)
©Apple-T (since 13/07/11)
Reinforcement:S©AppleA
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
cocgiaa15S©AppleA-12 (0)6,671 (0)13/07/11
nongtraimuadongS©AppleA19 (0)4,246 (0)13/07/11
ee2010-7 (0)3,280 (0)25/06/11
decolgenThe Win-6 (0)2,526 (0)14/06/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
GaulsAttThe Win25 (0)17,742 (0)15/06/11
Lamparkdeleted13/06/11
bichchauS©AppleX11 (0)4,305 (0)29/08/11
phangxiphangdeleted15/08/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (25%)
Gauls     3   (75%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
S©AppleW1