GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance The AAA on s8.travian.com

Name:The AAA
Rank:13 (no change)
Member:14 (+0)
Villages:277 (+0)
Population:193,345 (+0)
Pop./member:13,810 (+0)
Founding:29/05/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:The AAA (since 29/05/11)
DEUS-AAA (since 12/06/11)
The AAA (since 19/06/11)
Reinforcement:DEUS-NW, -DEUS-SB
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
The AAAon tx2.com (tx2.travian.com) (2015)
The AAAon s6.com (s6.travian.com) (2010)
The AAAon s7.com (s7.travian.com) (2009)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
rehookThe AAA.2231 (0)29,071 (0)11/11/11
DublinDEUS-NW-27 (0)22,346 (0)29/05/11
tnnsPsyCo225 (0)16,367 (0)24/10/11
bb_DEUS-NW-21 (0)15,477 (0)29/05/11
Intense Habenix-24 (0)15,195 (0)03/10/11
Nachi117 (0)13,038 (0)10/11/11
azazil69DEUS-NW-19 (0)12,761 (0)18/09/11
michieDEUS-NW-22 (0)12,361 (0)29/05/11
L12-DEUS-SB318 (0)11,783 (0)29/05/11
Bagram-DEUS-SB-17 (0)11,391 (0)06/06/11
suplado-DEUS-SB216 (0)10,970 (0)30/05/11
zmzm-DEUS-SB-16 (0)9,833 (0)06/06/11
scratchydog-15 (0)7,676 (0)12/06/11
banditDeus-D-9 (0)5,076 (0)31/05/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
talbatWraith-325 (0)19,224 (0)09/11/11
riplerdeleted01/11/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (57%)
Teutons     3   (21%)
Gauls     3   (21%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 18 (+0)
• Lost: 5 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 30 (+0)
• Lost: 5 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
US-FU7
-6
BET?3
DEUS-NW1
TkT1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
S ~T~2
Wraith-21
TkT1
.1