GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Wraith-4 on s8.travian.com

Name:Wraith-4
Rank:18 (no change)
Member:24 (+0)
Villages:196 (+0)
Population:111,212 (+0)
Pop./member:4,634 (+0)
Founding:09/05/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Wraith-4 (since 09/05/11)
Wraith-A (since 11/05/11)
Wraith-4 (since 15/07/11)
Reinforcement:A-D
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
scale-18 (0)12,441 (0)17/05/11
lupul albK4rma-17 (0)12,411 (0)09/05/11
MrcrowleyA-D214 (0)9,174 (0)09/05/11
Ormeny Gergely-14 (0)8,975 (0)12/06/11
Mirchael212 (0)6,805 (0)02/07/11
ShakieA-D-9 (0)5,719 (0)14/05/11
mabwLast~CL-8 (0)5,365 (0)01/06/11
shazam7410A-D-10 (0)5,218 (0)14/05/11
milkdud_45A-D17 (0)4,460 (0)15/05/11
Nature Valley*NEI*210 (0)4,306 (0)11/05/11
titania-8 (0)4,278 (0)12/08/11
PodStink-7 (0)3,830 (0)24/08/11
Hafizur RahmanA-D-7 (0)3,817 (0)12/05/11
speed-5 (0)3,644 (0)29/05/11
Otokar-9 (0)3,558 (0)08/09/11
helgrindA-D-7 (0)3,329 (0)13/05/11
vahid144-5 (0)2,847 (0)07/06/11
7 Deadly Sins17 (0)2,711 (0)29/07/11
avesA-D-5 (0)1,881 (0)12/05/11
TheEkster-4 (0)1,793 (0)26/07/11
Harry2nd15 (0)1,723 (0)25/06/11
vichu-3 (0)1,168 (0)23/08/11
RedeXebluE-3 (0)1,072 (0)08/08/11
rikas76-2 (0)687 (0)30/08/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
LexarWraith-315 (0)10,600 (0)09/05/11
QSCdeleted03/07/11
FanatticWraith-116 (0)9,171 (0)10/06/11
Dae sung5 (0)1,717 (0)03/06/11
skaalandeleted14/08/11
Harald Hårfagredeleted12/05/11
Djengis khandeleted11/08/11
greendudedeleted13/06/11
redfxdeleted18/06/11
miriandeleted22/05/11
Living Wisdomdeleted16/06/11
mimarWraith-110 (0)4,921 (0)06/06/11
Mura1 (0)500 (0)08/06/11
BaronLord2 (0)725 (0)02/06/11
droverdeleted19/05/11
LeetFoShodeleted10/07/11
Dewil 94deleted04/07/11
SOCWraith-312 (0)6,527 (0)02/07/11
GuirliKdeleted13/06/11
bestkillerdeleted26/06/11
Rambo1337deleted12/08/11
limedeleted21/06/11
Varcelladeleted13/07/11
Doc405Wraith-312 (0)5,614 (0)10/06/11
Spear933 (0)1,001 (0)03/06/11
AsUnRodeleted13/07/11
Pemdeleted03/06/11
ATRdeleted08/08/11
OBUSdeleted19/06/11
Papa Smurfdeleted01/08/11
JUHOdeleted19/06/11
ozzydeleted12/08/11
vcdfiftydeleted19/06/11
Eldestdeleted14/07/11
sap8551 (0)429 (0)17/06/11
Octraviandeleted23/06/11
Steven Clarence6 (0)2,460 (0)10/06/11
Dae sung5 (0)1,717 (0)27/08/11
paintermandeleted09/06/11
Lenin Cuadradodeleted12/08/11
pipkoldeleted04/07/11
hakrimsdeleted21/06/11
hermesWraith-312 (0)7,554 (0)19/06/11
mAgiandeleted08/08/11
Steven Clarence6 (0)2,460 (0)18/07/11
kikirikideleted12/09/11
redfxdeleted24/07/11
Gabedeleted17/07/11
hermesWraith-312 (0)7,554 (0)05/09/11
ajssja8deleted30/07/11
Epic Mikeydeleted21/06/11
bendardeleted15/09/11
warrior13Wraith-15 (0)3,030 (0)09/11/11
hakrimsdeleted27/08/11
obi-teldeleted20/07/11
E-DUDEdeleted30/07/11
pipkoldeleted15/08/11
StayaliveWraith-317 (0)10,736 (0)02/11/11
Varcelladeleted26/07/11
katamari2 (0)550 (0)08/08/11
LeetFoShodeleted14/08/11
limedeleted24/07/11
Mojeauxdeleted28/07/11
Papa Smurfdeleted05/09/11
Steven Clarence6 (0)2,460 (0)26/08/11
ATRdeleted03/10/11
WTFdeleted15/08/11
Steven Clarence6 (0)2,460 (0)08/10/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     14   (58%)
Teutons     3   (13%)
Gauls     7   (29%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 19 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 9 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-19

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
S©AppleX1