GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Apple-V on s8.travian.com

Name:Apple-V
Rank:20 (no change)
Member:18 (+0)
Villages:129 (+0)
Population:68,087 (+0)
Pop./member:3,783 (+0)
Founding:27/02/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Vinadef (since 27/02/11)
Apple-V (since 26/05/11)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
mygod-14 (0)7,332 (0)17/05/11
NooothingS©AppleG-11 (0)6,703 (0)18/08/11
miner-11 (0)5,707 (0)30/05/11
bibo_bibloLast~CL-12 (0)5,453 (0)14/05/11
lamykhachLegion~K-9 (0)5,086 (0)27/02/11
kingkongs-8 (0)4,956 (0)15/04/11
bluedc-7 (0)4,616 (0)03/06/11
minh denking-7 (0)4,103 (0)03/04/11
nhimxuS©AppleS-7 (0)3,833 (0)12/08/11
comaelS©AppleX-7 (0)3,683 (0)19/05/11
haithuy_loveS©AppleG-6 (0)3,231 (0)05/08/11
hvnganhang-6 (0)3,018 (0)02/06/11
LEGEND002-5 (0)2,448 (0)03/06/11
_Mouse_-4 (0)2,189 (0)02/04/11
SITTER-4 (0)1,916 (0)21/07/11
anh hung vodanhS©AppleX-4 (0)1,528 (0)14/05/11
tonyti-4 (0)1,381 (0)20/03/11
khoadovn-3 (0)904 (0)15/04/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
x61486deleted27/05/11
vnwindeleted12/04/11
NhuLongdeleted18/03/11
sentonsdeleted23/04/11
GMCdeleted12/04/11
h_ddeleted13/05/11
GMCdeleted18/05/11
Fenixdeleted18/05/11
Faladeleted05/06/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (17%)
Teutons     4   (22%)
Gauls     11   (61%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 7 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 8 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
S©AppleC6
S©AppleA1