GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance AQVILA-2 on s7.travian.ro

Name:AQVILA-2
Rank:22 (1 raised)
Member:34 (+0)
Villages:580 (+1)
Population:401,147 (-42)
Pop./member:11,798 (-2)
Founding:21/12/08
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Team SW2 (since 21/12/08)
BOB 2 (since 10/01/09)
JIHAD 2 (since 24/01/09)
DIVINE 2 (since 31/01/09)
Tyr*SV*2 (since 20/03/09)
AQVILA-2 (since 03/05/09)
Reinforcement:Team S, AQVILA-0, AQVILA-M
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ngkBanzai 5-20 (0)19,407 (0)08/07/09
WickAQVILA-M-21 (0)19,056 (+4)08/06/09
madrid-20 (+1)17,222 (+15)21/12/08
gabAQVILA-0420 (0)16,060 (0)09/06/09
laura29rolaura29521 (0)15,532 (+27)04/04/09
ChassoN423 (0)15,500 (-144)08/06/09
GIBONULAQVILA-M122 (0)15,388 (0)07/06/09
nostradamusAQVILA-0819 (0)15,291 (+139)17/06/09
rexanusAQVILA-M822 (0)15,176 (+6)07/06/09
zeusianAQVILA-M521 (0)14,310 (+29)07/06/09
Black PapyPAPARUDA721 (0)14,246 (+12)29/01/09
sclavul-19 (0)13,252 (0)21/06/09
Zalmoxe-20 (0)12,422 (+29)30/12/08
MaftelAQVILA-0717 (0)12,384 (+14)09/06/09
GYTAAQVILA P418 (0)12,327 (0)24/01/09
dj_cobraTeam S-19 (0)12,293 (+5)22/12/08
ADNREICH119 (0)12,067 (0)08/08/09
audirs4Team S218 (0)11,962 (+66)21/12/08
ZimbruAQVILA-M518 (0)11,808 (0)08/06/09
mirelusAQVILA-M1218 (0)11,405 (-195)07/06/09
ombladonulFIGHTERS113 (0)11,320 (0)16/07/09
napircaBanzai 2816 (0)10,111 (+20)12/08/09
mac.macAQVILA-0113 (0)9,772 (0)29/05/09
cassyTeam S-14 (0)9,428 (+37)21/12/08
wileecoyoteBanzai 5321 (0)9,086 (+66)08/07/09
nasoft-16 (0)8,739 (0)21/12/08
nvallyTEUTONS213 (0)8,667 (+3)16/01/09
poseidon2210AQVILA-M-13 (0)8,108 (+13)07/06/09
fifiAQVILA-M113 (0)8,007 (-234)08/06/09
Lion KingPAPARUDA314 (0)7,649 (+18)25/02/09
alynaci0Team S-12 (0)7,076 (+19)21/12/08
attilla211 (0)6,806 (0)21/12/08
nightlooserAQVILA-M-9 (0)4,983 (+9)08/06/09
Gaby20045Team S-6 (0)4,287 (0)21/12/08

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Devastatordeleted03/02/09
theoneNR II21 (0)15,437 (-39)13/05/09
agentAQVILA-127 (0)24,776 (0)02/06/09
raul2180deleted23/03/09
blackwaydeleted23/02/09
iri 69deleted30/06/09
crys_bzdeleted31/05/09
Scoutdeleted04/04/09
Han****deleted14/01/09
floryndeleted24/01/09
Harosdeleted14/01/09
linkindeleted16/06/09
KlyoTITANS-A24 (0)15,421 (+21)29/05/09
Paindeleted03/02/09
atgdeleted25/03/09
hostage22 (0)14,110 (-22)02/06/09
kristinikdeleted27/05/09
craciudeleted31/12/08
Tenshideleted22/07/09
Yo_man20073 (0)1,169 (0)09/07/09
M1K3_mariusdeleted02/06/09
KenDodeleted17/05/09
freakadddeleted03/05/09
Zibeltiurdosdeleted18/07/09
r_tonceandeleted26/04/09
cmc21ERROR18 (0)12,979 (0)10/07/09
matryxxAQVILA-921 (0)13,757 (0)31/03/09
io.eudeleted28/12/08
x200deleted06/03/09
kata1978AQVILA-120 (0)16,778 (0)11/07/09
nimroddeleted03/01/09
puma95deleted28/01/09
timidU2 (0)967 (+14)28/04/09
Camerounboydeleted06/03/09
costy9113 (0)6,469 (0)14/08/09
blondu28deleted14/04/09
Heroddeleted13/03/09
seby13AQWILA-221 (0)13,964 (+5)29/05/09
cuciufBanzai 116 (0)10,846 (+18)02/01/09
idevildeleted25/12/08
Doomdeleted06/02/09
adi_TITANS-A15 (0)9,717 (+68)14/01/09
smaickdeleted18/06/09
BIOHAZARDdeleted18/06/09
maryusdeleted08/01/09
Scythedeleted07/02/09
pasniculAQVILA P17 (0)9,793 (0)24/02/09
Ergodeleted16/03/09
d1NLJTzdeleted21/02/09
qwerdeleted24/03/09
mihideleted08/03/09
decebal2deleted25/04/09
scooterdeleted03/02/09
larismawaNR M&A31 (0)22,703 (+4)26/05/09
LAURTATAIEdeleted03/04/09
Cyrus353 (0)1,105 (-63)22/07/09
mahmurdeleted17/02/09
bardockdeleted21/05/09
Devastatordeleted25/02/09
scooterdeleted21/02/09
angelo18AQVILA-116 (0)11,857 (0)28/05/09
Myuraydeleted26/02/09
mileniul IIIdeleted03/04/09
dianebad5 (0)2,428 (0)13/07/09
zenodeleted31/05/09
morfideleted04/06/09
matryxxAQVILA-921 (0)13,757 (0)11/08/09
santinelacsdeleted05/04/09
Zapydeleted02/05/09
zuzulinadeleted02/05/09
trafficantedeleted31/05/09
BJTMdeleted07/07/09
theoneNR II21 (0)15,437 (-39)28/05/09
ahilledeleted28/05/09
pic&pocAQVILA-117 (0)12,516 (+4)10/07/09
zetaAQVILA-132 (0)20,980 (+3)31/05/09
merlin50516 (0)8,808 (0)31/05/09
red dogNR I18 (0)15,310 (-59)25/06/09
michel de zappaAQWILA-26 (0)4,009 (+9)31/05/09
zetaAQVILA-132 (0)20,980 (+3)16/06/09
Ciodeleted22/07/09
helydeleted01/07/09
onedeleted15/08/09
sweyTITANS-A24 (0)17,623 (+9)11/07/09
angelina.hdeleted29/07/09
pestdeleted11/07/09
smekdeleted22/06/09
calvadeleted01/07/09
bigblack*WW*22 (0)16,523 (+9)14/06/09
pnedeleted15/06/09
ToRnAdoSdeleted17/06/09
phantom_killerdeleted17/06/09
marius_steaua12 (0)5,473 (0)22/07/09
marko179 (0)2,437 (0)01/07/09
bigblack*WW*22 (0)16,523 (+9)23/07/09
zetaAQVILA-132 (0)20,980 (+3)10/07/09
ToRnAdoSdeleted24/07/09
larismawaNR M&A31 (0)22,703 (+4)10/07/09
adi_TITANS-A15 (0)9,717 (+68)10/07/09
fildesTITANS-A7 (0)5,159 (0)09/07/09
lionheart3TITANS-A27 (0)19,530 (0)10/07/09
barosicaTITANS-A24 (0)19,030 (+64)10/07/09
ScythTITANS-A31 (0)29,655 (+58)09/07/09
agentAQVILA-127 (0)24,776 (0)10/07/09
bigblack*WW*22 (0)16,523 (+9)01/08/09
LoKiRadio ZU10 (0)7,741 (+3)20/08/09

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     13   (38%)
Teutons     13   (38%)
Gauls     8   (24%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 112 (+0)
• Lost: 33 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 94 (+0)
• Lost: 19 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-78
Tyr*NV15
ST4
H*!@E*!3
NR-U2
TEUTONS2
O.N.U2
NR Win1
NR T1
NR Vlll1
NR M1
PACE1
NR B1
NRNewAge1
.1
ADDICTED1
Divine1
N.G1
PHOENIX1
TITANS 21
AQVILA-01
DIVINE-L1
NR I1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
NR13
NR I3
EQILIBRE3
NR-S33
W-NR-W2
NR lll2
NR-ASG1
ToSW NR1
NR MATZA1
WW.EQU1
NR M1
Neutri1
TITANS1